Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

McNally, Peyton - #33

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Rutgers @ Montclair State32010.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
2Rutgers @ Montclair State11020.0022.0000.0011.00033.0000
14St. Joe's @ Rutgers32120.5000.0000.0000.00099.0000
14St. Joe's @ Rutgers31000.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
17Drexel @ Rutgers31000.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers30000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers21000.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
Total188150.2020.2900.0010.140456.4300