Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Bill, Rosie - #12

Team:
Height:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Drexel @ TCNJ31120.5044.0011.0011.00088.0000
3Drexel @ TCNJ11221.0022.0000.0000.00055.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's20000.0033.0044.0000.00044.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's00000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ31221.0000.0000.0000.00099.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ21000.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
16Montclair State @ TCNJ41000.0000.0000.0000.00099.0000
16Montclair State @ TCNJ40000.0011.0000.0000.00088.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers00221.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers00000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total195780.88121.2050.5010.100505.0000