Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Citron, Maital - #3

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Syracuse @ Binghamton21000.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
3Syracuse @ Binghamton20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
16Brockport @ Binghamton20111.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
16Brockport @ Binghamton20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
18Binghamton @ Niagara61000.0000.0000.0000.0001313.0000
18Binghamton @ Niagara31120.5000.0000.0000.00088.0000
Total173230.6700.0000.0000.000396.5000