Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Panzarella, Samantha - #15

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
14Binghamton @ SUNY - Cortland00221.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
14Binghamton @ SUNY - Cortland00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
16Brockport @ Binghamton11000.0000.0000.0000.00033.0000
16Brockport @ Binghamton10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
18Binghamton @ Niagara03000.0000.0000.0000.00033.0000
18Binghamton @ Niagara01000.0000.0000.0000.00011.0000
Total25221.0000.0000.0000.000111.8300