Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Armstrong, Haley

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
4High Point @ Furman30000.0066.0022.0000.00266.0000
4High Point @ Furman20221.0066.0044.0000.00166.0000
13Furman @ Clemson22350.6033.0033.0000.00099.0000
13Furman @ Clemson20020.0044.0033.0000.00144.0000
18Kennesaw State @ Furman00441.0033.0033.0000.00044.0000
18Kennesaw State @ Furman10000.0033.0000.0000.00022.0000
Total1029130.69254.17152.5000.004315.1700