Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Rock, Kayla - #10

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Drexel @ TCNJ10100.0033.0000.0000.00033.0000
3Drexel @ TCNJ10010.0022.0000.0000.00022.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan20000.0033.0000.0000.00044.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan00221.0066.0000.0000.00022.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ20000.0011.0000.0000.00044.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ10000.0044.0000.0000.00022.0000
16Montclair State @ TCNJ10120.5055.0000.0000.00033.0000
16Montclair State @ TCNJ00221.0044.0000.0000.00022.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers10120.5022.0000.0000.00033.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers10000.0033.0000.0000.00022.0000
Total100790.78333.3000.0000.000272.7000