Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Smith, Jenna - #44

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Drexel @ TCNJ10000.0044.0011.0000.00022.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's10000.0044.0000.0000.00022.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's10000.0022.0011.0000.00022.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers21000.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers00000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total51000.00112.2020.4000.000112.2000