Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Ausel, Isabell - #15

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Grand Valley State @ Ohio State50221.0000.0000.0000.0001212.0000
2Grand Valley State @ Ohio State30120.5000.0000.0000.00077.0000
6Ashland @ Grand Valley State30212.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
6Ashland @ Grand Valley State20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
13Grand Valley State @ Ferris State40000.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
13Grand Valley State @ Ferris State00000.0033.0000.0000.00000.0000
14Central Michigan @ Grand Valley State20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
14Central Michigan @ Grand Valley State20000.0044.0000.0000.00044.0000
16Grand Valley State @ UW-Milwaukee40000.0033.0000.0000.00088.0000
16Indiana State @ Grand Valley State40000.0055.0000.0000.00088.0000
16Grand Valley State @ Illinois00212.0011.0011.0000.00022.0000
16Grand Valley State @ Bowling Green10000.0088.0000.0000.00022.0000
Total300761.17242.0010.0800.000675.5800