Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Russell, Madeline - #5

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Rutgers @ Montclair State11140.2511.0000.0000.00144.0000
2Rutgers @ Montclair State00120.5000.0000.0000.00011.0000
14St. Joe's @ Rutgers11221.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
14St. Joe's @ Rutgers20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
17Drexel @ Rutgers00221.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
17Drexel @ Rutgers00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers10221.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Total628120.6710.1300.0000.001222.7500