Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Terzakis, Nina - #1

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Syracuse @ Binghamton22221.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
3Syracuse @ Binghamton11000.0000.0000.0000.00033.0000
14Binghamton @ SUNY - Cortland33230.6700.0000.0000.0001111.0000
14Binghamton @ SUNY - Cortland00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
16Brockport @ Binghamton40240.5000.0000.0000.0001010.0000
16Brockport @ Binghamton24010.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
18Binghamton @ Niagara16221.0000.0000.0000.0001010.0000
18Binghamton @ Niagara13120.5000.0000.0000.00066.0000
Total14199140.6400.0000.0000.000567.0000