Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Buccino, Alyssa - #15

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Drexel @ TCNJ10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
3Drexel @ TCNJ00120.5000.0011.0000.00011.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's10580.6322.0000.0011.00077.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's10010.0011.0011.0011.00022.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ00340.7511.0000.0000.00033.0000
16Montclair State @ TCNJ10340.7533.0000.0000.00055.0000
16Montclair State @ TCNJ10120.5000.0000.0000.00033.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers30111.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers22000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
Total12214220.6470.7020.2020.200404.0000