Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Cross, Hannah - #20

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Grand Valley State @ Ohio State10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
2Grand Valley State @ Ohio State00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
6Ashland @ Grand Valley State20422.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
6Ashland @ Grand Valley State24000.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
13Grand Valley State @ Ferris State20120.5000.0000.0000.00055.0000
13Grand Valley State @ Ferris State10120.5000.0000.0000.00033.0000
14Central Michigan @ Grand Valley State41000.0000.0000.0000.00099.0000
14Central Michigan @ Grand Valley State30000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
16Grand Valley State @ Bowling Green30111.0033.0011.0033.00077.0000
16Grand Valley State @ UW-Milwaukee11200.0000.0000.0011.00055.0000
16Grand Valley State @ Illinois20000.0033.0044.0011.00044.0000
16Indiana State @ Grand Valley State11000.0000.0000.0000.00033.0000
Total227971.2960.5050.4250.420605.0000