Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Atherton, Jennifer - #11

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Rutgers @ Montclair State52000.0000.0000.0011.0001212.0000
2Rutgers @ Montclair State00000.0033.0000.0000.00000.0000
14St. Joe's @ Rutgers22360.5000.0000.0000.00099.0000
14St. Joe's @ Rutgers22000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
15Rutgers @ Rowan95230.6700.0000.0000.0002525.0000
15Rutgers @ Rowan30120.5000.0000.0000.00077.0000
17Drexel @ Rutgers22000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
17Drexel @ Rutgers21040.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers83000.0000.0000.0000.0001919.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers63240.5000.0000.0000.0001717.0000
Total39208190.4230.3000.0010.10010610.6000