Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Bulich, Mikayla - #30

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Grand Valley State @ Ohio State20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
2Grand Valley State @ Ohio State00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
6Ashland @ Grand Valley State20441.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
6Ashland @ Grand Valley State10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
13Grand Valley State @ Ferris State60120.5000.0000.0000.0001313.0000
13Grand Valley State @ Ferris State30120.5000.0000.0000.00077.0000
14Central Michigan @ Grand Valley State50100.0000.0000.0000.0001111.0000
14Central Michigan @ Grand Valley State20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
16Grand Valley State @ Illinois00000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
16Grand Valley State @ UW-Milwaukee00000.0066.0000.0000.00000.0000
16Grand Valley State @ Bowling Green00000.0022.0000.0000.00000.0000
16Indiana State @ Grand Valley State00000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total210780.88100.8300.0000.000494.0800