Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

McGuire McGuire, Emma - #25

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Rutgers @ Montclair State11000.0022.0000.0000.00033.0000
2Rutgers @ Montclair State10000.0000.0000.0011.00022.0000
14St. Joe's @ Rutgers30000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
14St. Joe's @ Rutgers20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
15Rutgers @ Rowan10221.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
15Rutgers @ Rowan00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
17Drexel @ Rutgers00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers30000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers20120.5000.0000.0000.00055.0000
Total131340.7520.2200.0010.110303.3300