Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Carpenter Carpenter, Kaitlyn - #22

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
4High Point @ Furman100560.831313.0055.0000.0012525.0010
4High Point @ Furman80680.751111.0033.0000.0012222.0010
13Furman @ Clemson4010120.831010.0022.0000.0021818.0010
13Furman @ Clemson70441.001212.0022.0000.0011818.0010
18Kennesaw State @ Furman90670.861212.0033.0000.0002424.0010
18Kennesaw State @ Furman60230.671111.0033.0000.0001414.0010
Total44033400.836911.50183.0000.00512120.1760