Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Turner, Jessica - #13

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Drexel @ TCNJ22000.0044.0000.0000.00066.0000
3Drexel @ TCNJ11000.0011.0000.0022.00033.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's32000.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's11000.0022.0000.0022.00033.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan32020.0055.0022.0000.00088.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan21020.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ22000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ00000.0022.0000.0000.00000.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers30230.6733.0000.0000.00088.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total1711270.29171.7020.2040.400474.7000