Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

de Poortere, Samantha - #11

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Drexel @ TCNJ00120.5044.0000.0000.00011.0000
3Drexel @ TCNJ00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's20331.0099.0011.0000.00077.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's20221.0044.0011.0000.00066.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan30000.001414.0022.0000.00066.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan20000.0033.0000.0000.00044.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ20020.001111.0000.0000.00044.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ00221.0077.0000.0011.00022.0000
16Montclair State @ TCNJ30000.0066.0000.0000.00066.0000
16Montclair State @ TCNJ20120.501010.0000.0000.00055.0000
Total1609130.69686.8040.4010.100414.1000