Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Sleet, Mary - #1

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
4High Point @ Furman00000.0044.0011.0000.00200.0000
4High Point @ Furman00000.0033.0022.0000.00100.0000
13Furman @ Clemson00000.0022.0011.0000.00300.0000
13Furman @ Clemson00020.0033.0011.0000.00200.0000
18Kennesaw State @ Furman20000.0022.0000.0000.00044.0000
18Kennesaw State @ Furman00000.0022.0011.0000.00200.0000
Total20020.00162.6761.0000.001040.6700