Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Enahoro, Isi - #24

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Rutgers @ Montclair State43000.0000.0000.0000.0001111.0000
2Rutgers @ Montclair State10000.0011.0000.0000.00022.0000
15Rutgers @ Rowan97120.5000.0000.0000.0002626.0000
15Rutgers @ Rowan61000.0000.0000.0000.0001313.0000
17Drexel @ Rutgers41000.0000.0000.0000.00099.0000
17Drexel @ Rutgers10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Total2512120.5010.1700.0000.0006310.5000