Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Spaulding, Maci - #13

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Syracuse @ Binghamton31221.0000.0000.0000.00099.0000
3Syracuse @ Binghamton31000.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
14Binghamton @ SUNY - Cortland14120.5000.0000.0000.00077.0000
14Binghamton @ SUNY - Cortland14000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
18Binghamton @ Niagara22560.8300.0000.0000.0001111.0000
18Binghamton @ Niagara20120.5000.0000.0000.00055.0000
Total12129120.7500.0000.0000.000457.5000