Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Molloy, Katie - #3

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Drexel @ TCNJ20240.5022.0000.0000.00066.0000
3Drexel @ TCNJ00221.0088.0011.0000.00022.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's30480.501111.0022.0000.0001010.0010
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's30240.5077.0011.0000.00088.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan10240.5055.0000.0022.00044.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan00340.7588.0033.0022.00033.0000
16Montclair State @ TCNJ40120.5055.0000.0000.00099.0000
16Montclair State @ TCNJ00000.0044.0000.0000.00000.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers10240.5033.0000.0000.00044.0000
19TCNJ @ Rutgers00000.0066.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total14018320.56595.9070.7040.400464.6010