Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Delacosta Delacosta, Lyssandra - #1

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Rutgers @ Montclair State11221.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
2Rutgers @ Montclair State00020.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
14St. Joe's @ Rutgers52000.0000.0000.0000.0001212.0000
14St. Joe's @ Rutgers33000.0000.0000.0000.00099.0000
15Rutgers @ Rowan41340.7500.0000.0000.0001212.0000
15Rutgers @ Rowan42020.0000.0000.0000.0001010.0000
17Drexel @ Rutgers43120.5000.0000.0000.0001212.0000
17Drexel @ Rutgers33240.5000.0000.0000.0001111.0000
Total24158160.5010.1300.0000.000718.8800