Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Bergen, Bridget - #33

Team:
Height:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Drexel @ TCNJ10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
3Drexel @ TCNJ10000.0066.0000.0011.00022.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's00000.0022.0011.0011.00000.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's00000.0033.0011.0000.00000.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan10000.0044.0000.0000.00022.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan00000.0033.0000.0000.00000.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ00000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ00000.0033.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total30000.00222.7520.2520.25060.7500