Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Kowal, Katelyn - #22

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Drexel @ TCNJ20460.6733.0011.0011.00088.0000
3Drexel @ TCNJ10120.5000.0000.0000.00033.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's53120.5033.0011.0033.0001414.0000
4TCNJ @ St. Joe's42000.0077.0011.0000.0001010.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan63020.0000.0000.0022.0001515.0000
14TCNJ @ Rowan41030.0033.0022.0000.00099.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ52441.0011.0000.0000.0001616.0000
15Villanova @ TCNJ32221.0022.0000.0000.0001010.0000
Total301312210.57192.3850.6360.7508510.6300