Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Mallory, Mackenzie

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Grand Valley State @ Ohio State12000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
2Grand Valley State @ Ohio State10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
6Ashland @ Grand Valley State41212.0000.0000.0000.0001111.0000
6Ashland @ Grand Valley State32100.0000.0000.0000.00099.0000
13Grand Valley State @ Ferris State13000.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
13Grand Valley State @ Ferris State04000.0000.0000.0044.00044.0000
14Central Michigan @ Grand Valley State23300.0000.0000.0000.0001010.0000
14Central Michigan @ Grand Valley State23000.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
16Grand Valley State @ Illinois24100.0011.0011.0033.00099.0000
16Grand Valley State @ UW-Milwaukee11111.0022.0000.0000.00044.0000
16Indiana State @ Grand Valley State03000.0055.0022.0000.00033.0000
16Grand Valley State @ Bowling Green00000.0022.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total1726824.00100.8330.2570.580685.6700