Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGAST
APGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Atherton, JenniferRutgers1039208190.4230.3000.0010.10010610.6000
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
Delacosta Delacosta, LyssandraRutgers824158160.5010.1300.0000.000718.8800
Chandler, JuliaDickinson42801191.2200.0000.0000.0006716.7500
Enahoro, IsiRutgers62512120.5010.1700.0000.0006310.5000
Terzakis, NinaBinghamton814199140.6400.0000.0000.000567.0000
Bulich, MikaylaGrand Valley State12210780.88100.8300.0000.000494.0800
Spaulding, MaciBinghamton612129120.7500.0000.0000.000457.5000
McNally, PeytonRutgers7188150.2020.2900.0010.140456.4300
Huang, KarenBinghamton8190680.7500.0000.0000.000445.5000
Bayer, MaryBinghamton812612130.9200.0000.0000.000425.2500
Bonaccorsi, ClaudiaDickinson4180661.0000.0000.0000.0004210.5000
Lepping, NicoleSIUe4181560.83205.0000.00123.0004210.5000
Gressett, AllisonDickinson415010101.0000.0000.0000.0004010.0000
Citron, MaitalBinghamton6173230.6700.0000.0000.000396.5000
Lau, AmandaRutgers6138221.0000.0000.0000.000366.0000
Dunn, AshleyRutgers10160050.0000.0000.0000.000323.2000
Mastrantonio, AlyssaBinghamton61207120.5800.0000.0000.000315.1700
McGuire McGuire, EmmaRutgers9131340.7520.2200.0010.110303.3300
Mushalla, JuliannaBinghamton8133000.0000.0000.0000.000293.6300
Drake, EmmaBinghamton6131250.4000.0000.0000.000294.8300
Raffaelli, Anna INACTIVEGrand Valley State4115020.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Rock, KaylaTCNJ10100790.78333.3000.0000.000272.7000
Morton, MarisaCentral Michigan478500.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Cohen, LisaMontclair State47011120.92205.0000.0041.000256.2500
Sherman Sherman, TianaSIUe494230.6700.0000.0000.000246.0000
Williams, CeiliBinghamton8102120.5000.0000.0000.000232.8800
Russell, MadelineRutgers8628120.6710.1300.0000.001222.7500
Hoffman, Lindsay INACTIVEMontclair State452971.2941.0000.0000.000215.2500
Abney, MakaylaSIUe291221.00178.5000.0000.0002110.5010
Sutter, JuliaGrand Valley State12501033.3340.3300.0010.080201.6700
Grandy, JadaCentral Michigan3617110.6400.0000.0000.000206.6700
Todaro, JordanTCNJ680240.50193.1700.0030.500183.0000
Davis, EmmaCentral Michigan480240.5000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Sexton, RileyRutgers650780.8810.1700.0000.003172.8300
Nolan, ToriRutgers572000.0000.0000.0000.000163.2000
Curcio, AnnabelleBinghamton260450.8000.0000.0000.000168.0000
Player, DaisheauDickinson451340.7500.0000.0000.000143.5000
Wolff, MackenzieSIUe430771.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Krohn, MadisonCentral Michigan461020.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Hill, JessicaCentral Michigan443221.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Radley, JuliaMontclair State250240.5042.0000.0031.500126.0000
D’Alfonso, AbbyCentral Michigan460000.0000.0000.0000.000123.0000
Gerke, DakodaCentral Michigan450120.5000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Schafer, SkylerSIUe425221.0000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Panzarella, SamanthaBinghamton625221.0000.0000.0000.000111.8300
Felts, OliviaSIUe231340.7500.0000.0000.000105.0000
McKim, QuenelleDickinson450000.0000.0000.0000.000102.5000
Feinstein, SashaRutgers642000.0000.0000.0000.000101.6700
Caruso, JenniferBinghamton250000.0000.0000.0000.000105.0000
Hartrich Hartrich, GraceSIUe440130.3300.0000.0000.00092.2500
Blaifeder, MichelleBinghamton440111.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Jackson, Elyssa INACTIVEMontclair State432100.0041.0000.0030.75092.2500
Cohen, LibbyDickinson231200.0000.0000.0000.00094.5000
Courtis, JoannaDickinson433000.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Kenah, GillianBinghamton430250.4000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Mazzamuto, MariaBinghamton640040.0000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Luciani, JasmineRowan222200.0000.0000.0000.00084.0000
Ly, NhiDickinson440000.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Nurse, GeniraRutgers630250.4000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Stonefish, WaskwaneCentral Michigan430221.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Govan, AudreyGrand Valley State1031000.0030.3000.0020.20070.7000
Siekmann, GabbySIUe422150.2000.0000.0000.00071.7500
Green, EmilyRutgers430000.0010.2500.0000.00061.5000
Jansen Jansen, CecilyDickinson222000.0000.0000.0000.00063.0000
Katz, AlexisMontclair State220100.0084.0000.0010.50652.5000
Shepard, Serenity INACTIVECentral Michigan421010.0000.0000.0000.00051.2500
Thompson, McKenzeGrand Valley State221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000
Droste, JennaCentral Michigan420040.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Taratuta, AndreaCentral Michigan410221.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Moreno, SamanthaTCNJ220000.0010.5000.0000.00042.0000
Martinez, BrittanySan Jose State120020.0033.0000.0033.00144.0000
Moore, GabrielleRutgers320000.0000.0000.0000.00041.3300
Francis Francis, LeahSIUe220040.0000.0000.0000.00042.0000
Matthews, DestinyRowan420000.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Hendrzak, JamieMontclair State410120.5071.7500.0000.00030.7500
Fletcher, KaylaMontclair State403000.0030.7500.0000.00030.7500
Burns, CaitlynRowan410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Pawl, JordanCentral Michigan410020.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Russo, Alexea INACTIVERutgers200250.4010.5000.0000.00021.0000
Dionisos, VictoriaDickinson410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Sims, EmilySIUe310000.0000.0000.0000.00020.6700
McKee, AddisonSIUe210000.0000.0000.0000.00021.0000
Somers, FionaDickinson400120.5000.0000.0000.00010.2500
Harris, JannahSIUe300120.5000.0000.0000.00010.3300
Smith, Kiana INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Cruise, KellySIUe300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Fisher, BrandySan Jose State100000.0022.0000.0000.00000.0000
Edelson, Eden INACTIVERowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Kakade, DurvaRutgers600020.0000.0000.0010.17000.0000
Hamelund, Mollie INACTIVEFerris State100000.0022.0000.0022.00000.0000
Tamrakar, Sweta INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Pharis Pharis, LianeFurman300000.0000.0000.0000.00500.0000
Bogdan, StephanieRowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Hannnujm, MaddiDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Scarlett, JessicaDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Palladino, Gina INACTIVEMontclair State200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Marrone, KellyTCNJ200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Brooks, ChanelFurman100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Peck, Maya INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Peters, ClaireSIUe200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Barnes, IsabelleFurman600020.0020.3300.0000.00900.0000
Wrenn, Olivia INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Ausel, IsabellGrand Valley State12300761.17242.0010.0800.000675.5800
Bey, AlyssaGrand Valley State12280230.67231.9210.0880.670584.8300
Wright, NatalieTCNJ122209180.50292.4210.0810.080534.4200
Ferretti, LaurenMontclair State440331.0041.0010.2520.502112.7500
Bonaparte, Jasmine INACTIVEMontclair State431340.75215.2510.2541.004102.5000
Krajnik, AngelicaMontclair State412200.00133.2510.2520.50061.5000
Nguyen, EmilySan Jose State111221.0066.0011.0000.00055.0000
Pineda, JessicaSan Jose State101120.5011.0011.0000.00022.0000
Baughan Baughan, Emily INACTIVEFerris State100100.0011.0011.0011.00011.0000
Nishimoto, CoriSan Jose State100000.0000.0011.0000.00000.0000
Doran, KatieSan Jose State100000.0044.0011.0022.00200.0000
Channey, SarahGrand Valley State122301061.67201.6720.1700.000564.6700
Turner, JessicaTCNJ101711270.29171.7020.2040.400474.7000
Buccino, AlyssaTCNJ1012214220.6470.7020.2020.200404.0000
Wahmhoff, KatharineGrand Valley State1175212.00111.0020.1820.180211.9100
Smith, JennaTCNJ551000.00112.2020.4000.000112.2000
Elenbaas, BethanyFerris State104240.5033.0022.0022.00066.0000
Bergen, BridgetTCNJ830000.00222.7520.2520.25060.7500
Manansala, MaleiaSan Jose State121000.0011.0022.0000.00155.0000
Slater, CourtneyFerris State100551.001414.0022.0033.00055.0000
White, AbbyMontclair State203010.0031.5021.0000.00131.5000
Bovard, MargaretFurman210000.0031.5021.0000.00021.0000
Kim, KalynaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Fox, Riley INACTIVEFerris State100221.0088.0022.0011.00022.0000
Tibayan, JessicaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Johnson, Lianna INACTIVERowan410000.0030.7520.5030.75020.5000
Hughes, RachelFurman300150.2072.3320.6700.00310.3300
Beal, RachaelFerris State100000.0055.0022.0000.00000.0000
Mallory, MackenzieGrand Valley State121726824.00100.8330.2570.580685.6700
Parramore, Carlette INACTIVEMontclair State4135732.33184.5030.7561.504389.5000
Batchelor, JovannaFurman400000.0030.7530.7500.00500.0000
de Poortere, SamanthaTCNJ101609130.69686.8040.4010.100414.1000
Koenemund Koenemund, JuliaRowan450000.0071.7541.0000.000102.5000
Kowal, KatelynTCNJ8301312210.57192.3850.6360.7508510.6300
Cross, HannahGrand Valley State12227971.2960.5050.4250.420605.0000
Bill, RosieTCNJ10195780.88121.2050.5010.100505.0000
Vazquez, JordanRowan424400.00133.2551.2500.000123.0000
Schoen, GeorgiaRowan431000.0092.2551.2530.75071.7500
Morris, SydneyFurman210020.00115.5052.5010.50221.0000
Gerstnicker, AshleyRowan400000.0051.2551.2500.00000.0000
Mow, LaurenGrand Valley State12161010130.7760.5060.5060.500524.3300
Carey Carey, JulieRowan4451000.00174.2561.5000.000235.7500
Piper, KaylieFerris State102470.5788.0066.0011.00066.0000
Sleet, MaryFurman620020.00162.6761.0000.001040.6700
Mendez, TiffanyFurman400060.00123.0061.5000.00700.0000
Lewis, AllysonTCNJ124815340.75231.9270.5840.3301149.5000
Molloy, KatieTCNJ1014018320.56595.9070.7040.400464.6010
Carey, AileenRowan4610200.00123.0092.25133.250246.0000
Munday, MckenzieFurman69010350.29203.33101.6700.007284.6700
Bradley, RebeccaFurman430881.0051.25123.0000.006143.5000
Robinson, ElizabethFurman451250.4071.75123.0000.0011133.2500
Armstrong, HaleyFurman61029130.69254.17152.5000.004315.1700
Carpenter Carpenter, KaitlynFurman644033400.836911.50183.0000.00512120.1760
Jones, LeNaeFurman61010680.75203.33396.50101.677366.0000