Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%
REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Dunn, AshleyRutgers10160050.0000.0000.0000.000323.2000
Mushalla, JuliannaBinghamton8133000.0000.0000.0000.000293.6300
Raffaelli, Anna INACTIVEGrand Valley State4115020.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Morton, MarisaCentral Michigan478500.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Carey, AileenRowan4610200.00123.0092.25133.250246.0000
Carey Carey, JulieRowan4451000.00174.2561.5000.000235.7500
Nolan, ToriRutgers572000.0000.0000.0000.000163.2000
Krohn, MadisonCentral Michigan461020.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Vazquez, JordanRowan424400.00133.2551.2500.000123.0000
D’Alfonso, AbbyCentral Michigan460000.0000.0000.0000.000123.0000
Smith, JennaTCNJ551000.00112.2020.4000.000112.2000
Koenemund Koenemund, JuliaRowan450000.0071.7541.0000.000102.5000
McKim, QuenelleDickinson450000.0000.0000.0000.000102.5000
Feinstein, SashaRutgers642000.0000.0000.0000.000101.6700
Caruso, JenniferBinghamton250000.0000.0000.0000.000105.0000
Cohen, LibbyDickinson231200.0000.0000.0000.00094.5000
Jackson, Elyssa INACTIVEMontclair State432100.0041.0000.0030.75092.2500
Courtis, JoannaDickinson433000.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Luciani, JasmineRowan222200.0000.0000.0000.00084.0000
Ly, NhiDickinson440000.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Mazzamuto, MariaBinghamton640040.0000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Govan, AudreyGrand Valley State1031000.0030.3000.0020.20070.7000
Schoen, GeorgiaRowan431000.0092.2551.2530.75071.7500
Green, EmilyRutgers430000.0010.2500.0000.00061.5000
Jansen Jansen, CecilyDickinson222000.0000.0000.0000.00063.0000
Bergen, BridgetTCNJ830000.00222.7520.2520.25060.7500
Krajnik, AngelicaMontclair State412200.00133.2510.2520.50061.5000
Thompson, McKenzeGrand Valley State221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000
Manansala, MaleiaSan Jose State121000.0011.0022.0000.00155.0000
Katz, AlexisMontclair State220100.0084.0000.0010.50652.5000
Shepard, Serenity INACTIVECentral Michigan421010.0000.0000.0000.00051.2500
Francis Francis, LeahSIUe220040.0000.0000.0000.00042.0000
Martinez, BrittanySan Jose State120020.0033.0000.0033.00144.0000
Sleet, MaryFurman620020.00162.6761.0000.001040.6700
Matthews, DestinyRowan420000.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Moreno, SamanthaTCNJ220000.0010.5000.0000.00042.0000
Droste, JennaCentral Michigan420040.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Moore, GabrielleRutgers320000.0000.0000.0000.00041.3300
White, AbbyMontclair State203010.0031.5021.0000.00131.5000
Fletcher, KaylaMontclair State403000.0030.7500.0000.00030.7500
Sims, EmilySIUe310000.0000.0000.0000.00020.6700
Tibayan, JessicaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Bovard, MargaretFurman210000.0031.5021.0000.00021.0000
Pawl, JordanCentral Michigan410020.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Morris, SydneyFurman210020.00115.5052.5010.50221.0000
McKee, AddisonSIUe210000.0000.0000.0000.00021.0000
Burns, CaitlynRowan410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Johnson, Lianna INACTIVERowan410000.0030.7520.5030.75020.5000
Dionisos, VictoriaDickinson410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Kim, KalynaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Baughan Baughan, Emily INACTIVEFerris State100100.0011.0011.0011.00011.0000
Gerstnicker, AshleyRowan400000.0051.2551.2500.00000.0000
Scarlett, JessicaDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Tamrakar, Sweta INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Mendez, TiffanyFurman400060.00123.0061.5000.00700.0000
Peck, Maya INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Batchelor, JovannaFurman400000.0030.7530.7500.00500.0000
Hannnujm, MaddiDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Smith, Kiana INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Fisher, BrandySan Jose State100000.0022.0000.0000.00000.0000
Hamelund, Mollie INACTIVEFerris State100000.0022.0000.0022.00000.0000
Brooks, ChanelFurman100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Nishimoto, CoriSan Jose State100000.0000.0011.0000.00000.0000
Pharis Pharis, LianeFurman300000.0000.0000.0000.00500.0000
Peters, ClaireSIUe200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Edelson, Eden INACTIVERowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Bogdan, StephanieRowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Doran, KatieSan Jose State100000.0044.0011.0022.00200.0000
Beal, RachaelFerris State100000.0055.0022.0000.00000.0000
Palladino, Gina INACTIVEMontclair State200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Kakade, DurvaRutgers600020.0000.0000.0010.17000.0000
Cruise, KellySIUe300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Wrenn, Olivia INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Barnes, IsabelleFurman600020.0020.3300.0000.00900.0000
Marrone, KellyTCNJ200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
McNally, PeytonRutgers7188150.2020.2900.0010.140456.4300
Siekmann, GabbySIUe422150.2000.0000.0000.00071.7500
Hughes, RachelFurman300150.2072.3320.6700.00310.3300
Turner, JessicaTCNJ101711270.29171.7020.2040.400474.7000
Munday, MckenzieFurman69010350.29203.33101.6700.007284.6700
Hartrich Hartrich, GraceSIUe440130.3300.0000.0000.00092.2500
Drake, EmmaBinghamton6131250.4000.0000.0000.000294.8300
Robinson, ElizabethFurman451250.4071.75123.0000.0011133.2500
Kenah, GillianBinghamton430250.4000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Nurse, GeniraRutgers630250.4000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Russo, Alexea INACTIVERutgers200250.4010.5000.0000.00021.0000
Atherton, JenniferRutgers1039208190.4230.3000.0010.10010610.6000
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
Delacosta Delacosta, LyssandraRutgers824158160.5010.1300.0000.000718.8800
Enahoro, IsiRutgers62512120.5010.1700.0000.0006310.5000
Wright, NatalieTCNJ122209180.50292.4210.0810.080534.4200
Williams, CeiliBinghamton8102120.5000.0000.0000.000232.8800
Davis, EmmaCentral Michigan480240.5000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Todaro, JordanTCNJ680240.50193.1700.0030.500183.0000
Radley, JuliaMontclair State250240.5042.0000.0031.500126.0000
Gerke, DakodaCentral Michigan450120.5000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Elenbaas, BethanyFerris State104240.5033.0022.0022.00066.0000
Hendrzak, JamieMontclair State410120.5071.7500.0000.00030.7500
Pineda, JessicaSan Jose State101120.5011.0011.0000.00022.0000
Harris, JannahSIUe300120.5000.0000.0000.00010.3300
Somers, FionaDickinson400120.5000.0000.0000.00010.2500
Molloy, KatieTCNJ1014018320.56595.9070.7040.400464.6010
Kowal, KatelynTCNJ8301312210.57192.3850.6360.7508510.6300
Piper, KaylieFerris State102470.5788.0066.0011.00066.0000
Mastrantonio, AlyssaBinghamton61207120.5800.0000.0000.000315.1700
Terzakis, NinaBinghamton814199140.6400.0000.0000.000567.0000
Buccino, AlyssaTCNJ1012214220.6470.7020.2020.200404.0000
Grandy, JadaCentral Michigan3617110.6400.0000.0000.000206.6700
Bey, AlyssaGrand Valley State12280230.67231.9210.0880.670584.8300
Citron, MaitalBinghamton6173230.6700.0000.0000.000396.5000
Sherman Sherman, TianaSIUe494230.6700.0000.0000.000246.0000
Russell, MadelineRutgers8628120.6710.1300.0000.001222.7500
de Poortere, SamanthaTCNJ101609130.69686.8040.4010.100414.1000
Armstrong, HaleyFurman61029130.69254.17152.5000.004315.1700
Lewis, AllysonTCNJ124815340.75231.9270.5840.3301149.5000
Spaulding, MaciBinghamton612129120.7500.0000.0000.000457.5000
Huang, KarenBinghamton8190680.7500.0000.0000.000445.5000
Jones, LeNaeFurman61010680.75203.33396.50101.677366.0000
McGuire McGuire, EmmaRutgers9131340.7520.2200.0010.110303.3300
Player, DaisheauDickinson451340.7500.0000.0000.000143.5000
Felts, OliviaSIUe231340.7500.0000.0000.000105.0000
Bonaparte, Jasmine INACTIVEMontclair State431340.75215.2510.2541.004102.5000
Mow, LaurenGrand Valley State12161010130.7760.5060.5060.500524.3300
Rock, KaylaTCNJ10100790.78333.3000.0000.000272.7000
Curcio, AnnabelleBinghamton260450.8000.0000.0000.000168.0000
Carpenter Carpenter, KaitlynFurman644033400.836911.50183.0000.00512120.1760
Lepping, NicoleSIUe4181560.83205.0000.00123.0004210.5000
Bill, RosieTCNJ10195780.88121.2050.5010.100505.0000
Bulich, MikaylaGrand Valley State12210780.88100.8300.0000.000494.0800
Sexton, RileyRutgers650780.8810.1700.0000.003172.8300
Bayer, MaryBinghamton812612130.9200.0000.0000.000425.2500
Cohen, LisaMontclair State47011120.92205.0000.0041.000256.2500
Bonaccorsi, ClaudiaDickinson4180661.0000.0000.0000.0004210.5000
Gressett, AllisonDickinson415010101.0000.0000.0000.0004010.0000
Lau, AmandaRutgers6138221.0000.0000.0000.000366.0000
Abney, MakaylaSIUe291221.00178.5000.0000.0002110.5010
Bradley, RebeccaFurman430881.0051.25123.0000.006143.5000
Hill, JessicaCentral Michigan443221.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Wolff, MackenzieSIUe430771.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Panzarella, SamanthaBinghamton625221.0000.0000.0000.000111.8300
Ferretti, LaurenMontclair State440331.0041.0010.2520.502112.7500
Schafer, SkylerSIUe425221.0000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Blaifeder, MichelleBinghamton440111.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Stonefish, WaskwaneCentral Michigan430221.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Nguyen, EmilySan Jose State111221.0066.0011.0000.00055.0000
Slater, CourtneyFerris State100551.001414.0022.0033.00055.0000
Taratuta, AndreaCentral Michigan410221.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Fox, Riley INACTIVEFerris State100221.0088.0022.0011.00022.0000
Ausel, IsabellGrand Valley State12300761.17242.0010.0800.000675.5800
Chandler, JuliaDickinson42801191.2200.0000.0000.0006716.7500
Cross, HannahGrand Valley State12227971.2960.5050.4250.420605.0000
Hoffman, Lindsay INACTIVEMontclair State452971.2941.0000.0000.000215.2500
Channey, SarahGrand Valley State122301061.67201.6720.1700.000564.6700
Wahmhoff, KatharineGrand Valley State1175212.00111.0020.1820.180211.9100
Parramore, Carlette INACTIVEMontclair State4135732.33184.5030.7561.504389.5000
Sutter, JuliaGrand Valley State12501033.3340.3300.0010.080201.6700
Mallory, MackenzieGrand Valley State121726824.00100.8330.2570.580685.6700