Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamG
FGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Piper, KaylieFerris State102470.5788.0066.0011.00066.0000
Elenbaas, BethanyFerris State104240.5033.0022.0022.00066.0000
Nguyen, EmilySan Jose State111221.0066.0011.0000.00055.0000
Manansala, MaleiaSan Jose State121000.0011.0022.0000.00155.0000
Slater, CourtneyFerris State100551.001414.0022.0033.00055.0000
Martinez, BrittanySan Jose State120020.0033.0000.0033.00144.0000
Tibayan, JessicaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Fox, Riley INACTIVEFerris State100221.0088.0022.0011.00022.0000
Pineda, JessicaSan Jose State101120.5011.0011.0000.00022.0000
Kim, KalynaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Baughan Baughan, Emily INACTIVEFerris State100100.0011.0011.0011.00011.0000
Fisher, BrandySan Jose State100000.0022.0000.0000.00000.0000
Hamelund, Mollie INACTIVEFerris State100000.0022.0000.0022.00000.0000
Brooks, ChanelFurman100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Nishimoto, CoriSan Jose State100000.0000.0011.0000.00000.0000
Doran, KatieSan Jose State100000.0044.0011.0022.00200.0000
Beal, RachaelFerris State100000.0055.0022.0000.00000.0000
Abney, MakaylaSIUe291221.00178.5000.0000.0002110.5010
Curcio, AnnabelleBinghamton260450.8000.0000.0000.000168.0000
Radley, JuliaMontclair State250240.5042.0000.0031.500126.0000
Felts, OliviaSIUe231340.7500.0000.0000.000105.0000
Caruso, JenniferBinghamton250000.0000.0000.0000.000105.0000
Cohen, LibbyDickinson231200.0000.0000.0000.00094.5000
Luciani, JasmineRowan222200.0000.0000.0000.00084.0000
Jansen Jansen, CecilyDickinson222000.0000.0000.0000.00063.0000
Thompson, McKenzeGrand Valley State221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000
Katz, AlexisMontclair State220100.0084.0000.0010.50652.5000
Francis Francis, LeahSIUe220040.0000.0000.0000.00042.0000
Moreno, SamanthaTCNJ220000.0010.5000.0000.00042.0000
White, AbbyMontclair State203010.0031.5021.0000.00131.5000
Bovard, MargaretFurman210000.0031.5021.0000.00021.0000
Morris, SydneyFurman210020.00115.5052.5010.50221.0000
McKee, AddisonSIUe210000.0000.0000.0000.00021.0000
Russo, Alexea INACTIVERutgers200250.4010.5000.0000.00021.0000
Scarlett, JessicaDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Hannnujm, MaddiDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Peters, ClaireSIUe200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Palladino, Gina INACTIVEMontclair State200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Marrone, KellyTCNJ200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Grandy, JadaCentral Michigan3617110.6400.0000.0000.000206.6700
Moore, GabrielleRutgers320000.0000.0000.0000.00041.3300
Sims, EmilySIUe310000.0000.0000.0000.00020.6700
Harris, JannahSIUe300120.5000.0000.0000.00010.3300
Hughes, RachelFurman300150.2072.3320.6700.00310.3300
Pharis Pharis, LianeFurman300000.0000.0000.0000.00500.0000
Cruise, KellySIUe300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Chandler, JuliaDickinson42801191.2200.0000.0000.0006716.7500
Bonaccorsi, ClaudiaDickinson4180661.0000.0000.0000.0004210.5000
Lepping, NicoleSIUe4181560.83205.0000.00123.0004210.5000
Gressett, AllisonDickinson415010101.0000.0000.0000.0004010.0000
Parramore, Carlette INACTIVEMontclair State4135732.33184.5030.7561.504389.5000
Raffaelli, Anna INACTIVEGrand Valley State4115020.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Morton, MarisaCentral Michigan478500.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Cohen, LisaMontclair State47011120.92205.0000.0041.000256.2500
Sherman Sherman, TianaSIUe494230.6700.0000.0000.000246.0000
Carey, AileenRowan4610200.00123.0092.25133.250246.0000
Carey Carey, JulieRowan4451000.00174.2561.5000.000235.7500
Hoffman, Lindsay INACTIVEMontclair State452971.2941.0000.0000.000215.2500
Davis, EmmaCentral Michigan480240.5000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Bradley, RebeccaFurman430881.0051.25123.0000.006143.5000
Player, DaisheauDickinson451340.7500.0000.0000.000143.5000
Krohn, MadisonCentral Michigan461020.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Robinson, ElizabethFurman451250.4071.75123.0000.0011133.2500
Hill, JessicaCentral Michigan443221.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Wolff, MackenzieSIUe430771.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Vazquez, JordanRowan424400.00133.2551.2500.000123.0000
D’Alfonso, AbbyCentral Michigan460000.0000.0000.0000.000123.0000
Gerke, DakodaCentral Michigan450120.5000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Ferretti, LaurenMontclair State440331.0041.0010.2520.502112.7500
Schafer, SkylerSIUe425221.0000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Koenemund Koenemund, JuliaRowan450000.0071.7541.0000.000102.5000
Bonaparte, Jasmine INACTIVEMontclair State431340.75215.2510.2541.004102.5000
McKim, QuenelleDickinson450000.0000.0000.0000.000102.5000
Jackson, Elyssa INACTIVEMontclair State432100.0041.0000.0030.75092.2500
Hartrich Hartrich, GraceSIUe440130.3300.0000.0000.00092.2500
Blaifeder, MichelleBinghamton440111.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Courtis, JoannaDickinson433000.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Kenah, GillianBinghamton430250.4000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Stonefish, WaskwaneCentral Michigan430221.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Ly, NhiDickinson440000.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Schoen, GeorgiaRowan431000.0092.2551.2530.75071.7500
Siekmann, GabbySIUe422150.2000.0000.0000.00071.7500
Green, EmilyRutgers430000.0010.2500.0000.00061.5000
Krajnik, AngelicaMontclair State412200.00133.2510.2520.50061.5000
Shepard, Serenity INACTIVECentral Michigan421010.0000.0000.0000.00051.2500
Matthews, DestinyRowan420000.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Droste, JennaCentral Michigan420040.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Taratuta, AndreaCentral Michigan410221.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Fletcher, KaylaMontclair State403000.0030.7500.0000.00030.7500
Hendrzak, JamieMontclair State410120.5071.7500.0000.00030.7500
Pawl, JordanCentral Michigan410020.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Burns, CaitlynRowan410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Johnson, Lianna INACTIVERowan410000.0030.7520.5030.75020.5000
Dionisos, VictoriaDickinson410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Somers, FionaDickinson400120.5000.0000.0000.00010.2500
Gerstnicker, AshleyRowan400000.0051.2551.2500.00000.0000
Tamrakar, Sweta INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Mendez, TiffanyFurman400060.00123.0061.5000.00700.0000
Peck, Maya INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Batchelor, JovannaFurman400000.0030.7530.7500.00500.0000
Smith, Kiana INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Edelson, Eden INACTIVERowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Bogdan, StephanieRowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Wrenn, Olivia INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Nolan, ToriRutgers572000.0000.0000.0000.000163.2000
Smith, JennaTCNJ551000.00112.2020.4000.000112.2000
Carpenter Carpenter, KaitlynFurman644033400.836911.50183.0000.00512120.1760
Enahoro, IsiRutgers62512120.5010.1700.0000.0006310.5000
Spaulding, MaciBinghamton612129120.7500.0000.0000.000457.5000
Citron, MaitalBinghamton6173230.6700.0000.0000.000396.5000
Jones, LeNaeFurman61010680.75203.33396.50101.677366.0000
Lau, AmandaRutgers6138221.0000.0000.0000.000366.0000
Mastrantonio, AlyssaBinghamton61207120.5800.0000.0000.000315.1700
Armstrong, HaleyFurman61029130.69254.17152.5000.004315.1700
Drake, EmmaBinghamton6131250.4000.0000.0000.000294.8300
Munday, MckenzieFurman69010350.29203.33101.6700.007284.6700
Todaro, JordanTCNJ680240.50193.1700.0030.500183.0000
Sexton, RileyRutgers650780.8810.1700.0000.003172.8300
Panzarella, SamanthaBinghamton625221.0000.0000.0000.000111.8300
Feinstein, SashaRutgers642000.0000.0000.0000.000101.6700
Nurse, GeniraRutgers630250.4000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Mazzamuto, MariaBinghamton640040.0000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Sleet, MaryFurman620020.00162.6761.0000.001040.6700
Kakade, DurvaRutgers600020.0000.0000.0010.17000.0000
Barnes, IsabelleFurman600020.0020.3300.0000.00900.0000
McNally, PeytonRutgers7188150.2020.2900.0010.140456.4300
Kowal, KatelynTCNJ8301312210.57192.3850.6360.7508510.6300
Delacosta Delacosta, LyssandraRutgers824158160.5010.1300.0000.000718.8800
Terzakis, NinaBinghamton814199140.6400.0000.0000.000567.0000
Huang, KarenBinghamton8190680.7500.0000.0000.000445.5000
Bayer, MaryBinghamton812612130.9200.0000.0000.000425.2500
Mushalla, JuliannaBinghamton8133000.0000.0000.0000.000293.6300
Williams, CeiliBinghamton8102120.5000.0000.0000.000232.8800
Russell, MadelineRutgers8628120.6710.1300.0000.001222.7500
Bergen, BridgetTCNJ830000.00222.7520.2520.25060.7500
McGuire McGuire, EmmaRutgers9131340.7520.2200.0010.110303.3300
Atherton, JenniferRutgers1039208190.4230.3000.0010.10010610.6000
Bill, RosieTCNJ10195780.88121.2050.5010.100505.0000
Turner, JessicaTCNJ101711270.29171.7020.2040.400474.7000
Molloy, KatieTCNJ1014018320.56595.9070.7040.400464.6010
de Poortere, SamanthaTCNJ101609130.69686.8040.4010.100414.1000
Buccino, AlyssaTCNJ1012214220.6470.7020.2020.200404.0000
Dunn, AshleyRutgers10160050.0000.0000.0000.000323.2000
Rock, KaylaTCNJ10100790.78333.3000.0000.000272.7000
Govan, AudreyGrand Valley State1031000.0030.3000.0020.20070.7000
Wahmhoff, KatharineGrand Valley State1175212.00111.0020.1820.180211.9100
Lewis, AllysonTCNJ124815340.75231.9270.5840.3301149.5000
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
Mallory, MackenzieGrand Valley State121726824.00100.8330.2570.580685.6700
Ausel, IsabellGrand Valley State12300761.17242.0010.0800.000675.5800
Cross, HannahGrand Valley State12227971.2960.5050.4250.420605.0000
Bey, AlyssaGrand Valley State12280230.67231.9210.0880.670584.8300
Channey, SarahGrand Valley State122301061.67201.6720.1700.000564.6700
Wright, NatalieTCNJ122209180.50292.4210.0810.080534.4200
Mow, LaurenGrand Valley State12161010130.7760.5060.5060.500524.3300
Bulich, MikaylaGrand Valley State12210780.88100.8300.0000.000494.0800
Sutter, JuliaGrand Valley State12501033.3340.3300.0010.080201.6700