Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPG
ASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Chandler, JuliaDickinson42801191.2200.0000.0000.0006716.7500
Terzakis, NinaBinghamton814199140.6400.0000.0000.000567.0000
Spaulding, MaciBinghamton612129120.7500.0000.0000.000457.5000
Huang, KarenBinghamton8190680.7500.0000.0000.000445.5000
Bayer, MaryBinghamton812612130.9200.0000.0000.000425.2500
Bonaccorsi, ClaudiaDickinson4180661.0000.0000.0000.0004210.5000
Gressett, AllisonDickinson415010101.0000.0000.0000.0004010.0000
Citron, MaitalBinghamton6173230.6700.0000.0000.000396.5000
Lau, AmandaRutgers6138221.0000.0000.0000.000366.0000
Dunn, AshleyRutgers10160050.0000.0000.0000.000323.2000
Mastrantonio, AlyssaBinghamton61207120.5800.0000.0000.000315.1700
Mushalla, JuliannaBinghamton8133000.0000.0000.0000.000293.6300
Drake, EmmaBinghamton6131250.4000.0000.0000.000294.8300
Morton, MarisaCentral Michigan478500.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Raffaelli, Anna INACTIVEGrand Valley State4115020.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Sherman Sherman, TianaSIUe494230.6700.0000.0000.000246.0000
Williams, CeiliBinghamton8102120.5000.0000.0000.000232.8800
Grandy, JadaCentral Michigan3617110.6400.0000.0000.000206.6700
Davis, EmmaCentral Michigan480240.5000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Nolan, ToriRutgers572000.0000.0000.0000.000163.2000
Curcio, AnnabelleBinghamton260450.8000.0000.0000.000168.0000
Player, DaisheauDickinson451340.7500.0000.0000.000143.5000
Wolff, MackenzieSIUe430771.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Krohn, MadisonCentral Michigan461020.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Hill, JessicaCentral Michigan443221.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
D’Alfonso, AbbyCentral Michigan460000.0000.0000.0000.000123.0000
Schafer, SkylerSIUe425221.0000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Gerke, DakodaCentral Michigan450120.5000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Panzarella, SamanthaBinghamton625221.0000.0000.0000.000111.8300
Feinstein, SashaRutgers642000.0000.0000.0000.000101.6700
Felts, OliviaSIUe231340.7500.0000.0000.000105.0000
McKim, QuenelleDickinson450000.0000.0000.0000.000102.5000
Caruso, JenniferBinghamton250000.0000.0000.0000.000105.0000
Hartrich Hartrich, GraceSIUe440130.3300.0000.0000.00092.2500
Courtis, JoannaDickinson433000.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Blaifeder, MichelleBinghamton440111.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Cohen, LibbyDickinson231200.0000.0000.0000.00094.5000
Mazzamuto, MariaBinghamton640040.0000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Nurse, GeniraRutgers630250.4000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Luciani, JasmineRowan222200.0000.0000.0000.00084.0000
Stonefish, WaskwaneCentral Michigan430221.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Kenah, GillianBinghamton430250.4000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Ly, NhiDickinson440000.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Siekmann, GabbySIUe422150.2000.0000.0000.00071.7500
Jansen Jansen, CecilyDickinson222000.0000.0000.0000.00063.0000
Shepard, Serenity INACTIVECentral Michigan421010.0000.0000.0000.00051.2500
Thompson, McKenzeGrand Valley State221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000
Droste, JennaCentral Michigan420040.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Moore, GabrielleRutgers320000.0000.0000.0000.00041.3300
Matthews, DestinyRowan420000.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Francis Francis, LeahSIUe220040.0000.0000.0000.00042.0000
Taratuta, AndreaCentral Michigan410221.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Burns, CaitlynRowan410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Dionisos, VictoriaDickinson410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
McKee, AddisonSIUe210000.0000.0000.0000.00021.0000
Pawl, JordanCentral Michigan410020.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Kim, KalynaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Sims, EmilySIUe310000.0000.0000.0000.00020.6700
Tibayan, JessicaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Somers, FionaDickinson400120.5000.0000.0000.00010.2500
Harris, JannahSIUe300120.5000.0000.0000.00010.3300
Scarlett, JessicaDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Cruise, KellySIUe300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Edelson, Eden INACTIVERowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Peters, ClaireSIUe200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Pharis Pharis, LianeFurman300000.0000.0000.0000.00500.0000
Hannnujm, MaddiDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Wrenn, Olivia INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Tamrakar, Sweta INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Peck, Maya INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Smith, Kiana INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Bogdan, StephanieRowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Brooks, ChanelFurman100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Kakade, DurvaRutgers600020.0000.0000.0010.17000.0000
Nishimoto, CoriSan Jose State100000.0000.0011.0000.00000.0000
Delacosta Delacosta, LyssandraRutgers824158160.5010.1300.0000.000718.8800
Russell, MadelineRutgers8628120.6710.1300.0000.001222.7500
Enahoro, IsiRutgers62512120.5010.1700.0000.0006310.5000
Sexton, RileyRutgers650780.8810.1700.0000.003172.8300
McGuire McGuire, EmmaRutgers9131340.7520.2200.0010.110303.3300
Green, EmilyRutgers430000.0010.2500.0000.00061.5000
McNally, PeytonRutgers7188150.2020.2900.0010.140456.4300
Atherton, JenniferRutgers1039208190.4230.3000.0010.10010610.6000
Govan, AudreyGrand Valley State1031000.0030.3000.0020.20070.7000
Sutter, JuliaGrand Valley State12501033.3340.3300.0010.080201.6700
Barnes, IsabelleFurman600020.0020.3300.0000.00900.0000
Cross, HannahGrand Valley State12227971.2960.5050.4250.420605.0000
Mow, LaurenGrand Valley State12161010130.7760.5060.5060.500524.3300
Moreno, SamanthaTCNJ220000.0010.5000.0000.00042.0000
Russo, Alexea INACTIVERutgers200250.4010.5000.0000.00021.0000
Palladino, Gina INACTIVEMontclair State200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Marrone, KellyTCNJ200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Buccino, AlyssaTCNJ1012214220.6470.7020.2020.200404.0000
Fletcher, KaylaMontclair State403000.0030.7500.0000.00030.7500
Johnson, Lianna INACTIVERowan410000.0030.7520.5030.75020.5000
Batchelor, JovannaFurman400000.0030.7530.7500.00500.0000
Mallory, MackenzieGrand Valley State121726824.00100.8330.2570.580685.6700
Bulich, MikaylaGrand Valley State12210780.88100.8300.0000.000494.0800
Wahmhoff, KatharineGrand Valley State1175212.00111.0020.1820.180211.9100
Hoffman, Lindsay INACTIVEMontclair State452971.2941.0000.0000.000215.2500
Ferretti, LaurenMontclair State440331.0041.0010.2520.502112.7500
Jackson, Elyssa INACTIVEMontclair State432100.0041.0000.0030.75092.2500
Manansala, MaleiaSan Jose State121000.0011.0022.0000.00155.0000
Pineda, JessicaSan Jose State101120.5011.0011.0000.00022.0000
Baughan Baughan, Emily INACTIVEFerris State100100.0011.0011.0011.00011.0000
Bill, RosieTCNJ10195780.88121.2050.5010.100505.0000
Bradley, RebeccaFurman430881.0051.25123.0000.006143.5000
Gerstnicker, AshleyRowan400000.0051.2551.2500.00000.0000
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
White, AbbyMontclair State203010.0031.5021.0000.00131.5000
Bovard, MargaretFurman210000.0031.5021.0000.00021.0000
Channey, SarahGrand Valley State122301061.67201.6720.1700.000564.6700
Turner, JessicaTCNJ101711270.29171.7020.2040.400474.7000
Robinson, ElizabethFurman451250.4071.75123.0000.0011133.2500
Koenemund Koenemund, JuliaRowan450000.0071.7541.0000.000102.5000
Hendrzak, JamieMontclair State410120.5071.7500.0000.00030.7500
Lewis, AllysonTCNJ124815340.75231.9270.5840.3301149.5000
Bey, AlyssaGrand Valley State12280230.67231.9210.0880.670584.8300
Ausel, IsabellGrand Valley State12300761.17242.0010.0800.000675.5800
Radley, JuliaMontclair State250240.5042.0000.0031.500126.0000
Hamelund, Mollie INACTIVEFerris State100000.0022.0000.0022.00000.0000
Fisher, BrandySan Jose State100000.0022.0000.0000.00000.0000
Smith, JennaTCNJ551000.00112.2020.4000.000112.2000
Schoen, GeorgiaRowan431000.0092.2551.2530.75071.7500
Hughes, RachelFurman300150.2072.3320.6700.00310.3300
Kowal, KatelynTCNJ8301312210.57192.3850.6360.7508510.6300
Wright, NatalieTCNJ122209180.50292.4210.0810.080534.4200
Sleet, MaryFurman620020.00162.6761.0000.001040.6700
Bergen, BridgetTCNJ830000.00222.7520.2520.25060.7500
Carey, AileenRowan4610200.00123.0092.25133.250246.0000
Elenbaas, BethanyFerris State104240.5033.0022.0022.00066.0000
Martinez, BrittanySan Jose State120020.0033.0000.0033.00144.0000
Mendez, TiffanyFurman400060.00123.0061.5000.00700.0000
Todaro, JordanTCNJ680240.50193.1700.0030.500183.0000
Vazquez, JordanRowan424400.00133.2551.2500.000123.0000
Krajnik, AngelicaMontclair State412200.00133.2510.2520.50061.5000
Rock, KaylaTCNJ10100790.78333.3000.0000.000272.7000
Jones, LeNaeFurman61010680.75203.33396.50101.677366.0000
Munday, MckenzieFurman69010350.29203.33101.6700.007284.6700
Katz, AlexisMontclair State220100.0084.0000.0010.50652.5000
Doran, KatieSan Jose State100000.0044.0011.0022.00200.0000
Armstrong, HaleyFurman61029130.69254.17152.5000.004315.1700
Carey Carey, JulieRowan4451000.00174.2561.5000.000235.7500
Parramore, Carlette INACTIVEMontclair State4135732.33184.5030.7561.504389.5000
Lepping, NicoleSIUe4181560.83205.0000.00123.0004210.5000
Cohen, LisaMontclair State47011120.92205.0000.0041.000256.2500
Beal, RachaelFerris State100000.0055.0022.0000.00000.0000
Bonaparte, Jasmine INACTIVEMontclair State431340.75215.2510.2541.004102.5000
Morris, SydneyFurman210020.00115.5052.5010.50221.0000
Molloy, KatieTCNJ1014018320.56595.9070.7040.400464.6010
Nguyen, EmilySan Jose State111221.0066.0011.0000.00055.0000
de Poortere, SamanthaTCNJ101609130.69686.8040.4010.100414.1000
Piper, KaylieFerris State102470.5788.0066.0011.00066.0000
Fox, Riley INACTIVEFerris State100221.0088.0022.0011.00022.0000
Abney, MakaylaSIUe291221.00178.5000.0000.0002110.5010
Carpenter Carpenter, KaitlynFurman644033400.836911.50183.0000.00512120.1760
Slater, CourtneyFerris State100551.001414.0022.0033.00055.0000