Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTL
SPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Chandler, Julia INACTIVEDickinson2180690.6700.0000.0000.0004221.0000
Ausel, IsabellGrand Valley State4130551.0000.0000.0000.000317.7500
Raffaelli, Anna INACTIVEGrand Valley State4115020.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Morton, Marisa INACTIVECentral Michigan478500.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Molloy, KatieTCNJ48010180.56287.0041.0000.000266.5010
Mallory, MackenzieGrand Valley State495313.0000.0000.0000.000266.5000
Carey Carey, Julie INACTIVERowan4451000.00174.2561.5000.000235.7500
Hoffman, Lindsay INACTIVEMontclair State452971.2941.0000.0000.000215.2500
Grandy, Jada INACTIVECentral Michigan3617110.6400.0000.0000.000206.6700
Bey, AlyssaGrand Valley State490212.0000.0000.0000.000205.0000
Gressett, Allison INACTIVEDickinson2606100.6000.0000.0000.000189.0000
Cross, HannahGrand Valley State454422.0000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Davis, Emma INACTIVECentral Michigan480240.5000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Bonaccorsi, Claudia INACTIVEDickinson260460.6700.0000.0000.000168.0000
de Poortere, SamanthaTCNJ440670.86174.2520.5000.000143.5000
Bulich, MikaylaGrand Valley State450441.0000.0000.0000.000143.5000
Player, Daisheau INACTIVEDickinson251340.7500.0000.0000.000147.0000
Krohn, Madison INACTIVECentral Michigan461020.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Hill, Jessica INACTIVECentral Michigan443221.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Sutter, JuliaGrand Valley State4101033.3300.0000.0000.000123.0000
Vazquez, Jordan INACTIVERowan424400.00133.2551.2500.000123.0000
D’Alfonso, Abby INACTIVECentral Michigan460000.0000.0000.0000.000123.0000
Wright, NatalieTCNJ440350.6092.2500.0000.000112.7500
Gerke, Dakoda INACTIVECentral Michigan450120.5000.0000.0000.000112.7500
McKim, Quenelle INACTIVEDickinson250000.0000.0000.0000.000105.0000
Koenemund Koenemund, Julia INACTIVERowan450000.0071.7541.0000.000102.5000
Channey, SarahGrand Valley State430331.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Wahmhoff, KatharineGrand Valley State433000.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Luciani, Jasmine INACTIVERowan222200.0000.0000.0000.00084.0000
Stonefish, Waskwane INACTIVECentral Michigan430221.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
March, Abigai INACTIVERutgers230250.4042.0000.0000.00084.0000
Enahoro, Isi INACTIVERutgers223000.0010.5000.0000.00073.5000
Smith, JennaTCNJ330000.00103.3320.6700.00062.0000
Shepard, Serenity INACTIVECentral Michigan421010.0000.0000.0000.00051.2500
Rock, KaylaTCNJ220111.0052.5000.0000.00052.5000
Thompson, McKenzeGrand Valley State221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000
Courtis, Joanna INACTIVEDickinson221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000
Moreno, SamanthaTCNJ220000.0010.5000.0000.00042.0000
Matthews, Destiny INACTIVERowan420000.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Dunn, Ashley INACTIVERutgers220020.0000.0000.0000.00042.0000
Taratuta, Andrea INACTIVECentral Michigan410221.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Droste, Jenna INACTIVECentral Michigan420040.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Green, Emily INACTIVERutgers220000.0010.5000.0000.00042.0000
Hendrzak, Jamie INACTIVEMontclair State410120.5071.7500.0000.00030.7500
Mow, LaurenGrand Valley State411000.0000.0000.0000.00030.7500
Russell, Madeline INACTIVERutgers201260.3310.5000.0000.00131.5000
Fletcher, Kayla INACTIVEMontclair State403000.0030.7500.0000.00030.7500
White, Abby INACTIVEMontclair State203010.0031.5021.0000.00131.5000
Delacosta Delacosta, Lyssandra INACTIVERutgers201240.5010.5000.0000.00031.5000
Burns, Caitlyn INACTIVERowan410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Pawl, Jordan INACTIVECentral Michigan410020.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Russo, Alexea INACTIVERutgers200250.4010.5000.0000.00021.0000
Somers, Fiona INACTIVEDickinson200120.5000.0000.0000.00010.5000
Bogdan, Stephanie INACTIVERowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Peck, Maya INACTIVEDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Sexton, Riley INACTIVERutgers200000.0010.5000.0000.00300.0000
Palladino, Gina INACTIVEMontclair State200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Gerstnicker, Ashley INACTIVERowan400000.0051.2551.2500.00000.0000
Smith, Kiana INACTIVEDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Govan, AudreyGrand Valley State200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Wrenn, Olivia INACTIVEDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Edelson, Eden INACTIVERowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Dionisos, Victoria INACTIVEDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Ly, Nhi INACTIVEDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Beal, Rachael INACTIVEFerris State100000.0055.0022.0000.00000.0000
Tamrakar, Sweta INACTIVEDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Bill, RosieTCNJ462340.75102.5051.2510.250174.2500
Atherton, Jennifer INACTIVERutgers232000.0031.5000.0010.50084.0000
Piper, Kaylie INACTIVEFerris State102470.5788.0066.0011.00066.0000
Katz, Alexis INACTIVEMontclair State220100.0084.0000.0010.50652.5000
McNally, Peyton INACTIVERutgers213030.0021.0000.0010.50052.5000
McGuire McGuire, Emma INACTIVERutgers211000.0021.0000.0010.50031.5000
Fox, Riley INACTIVEFerris State100221.0088.0022.0011.00022.0000
Baughan Baughan, Emily INACTIVEFerris State100100.0011.0011.0011.00011.0000
Kakade, Durva INACTIVERutgers200020.0000.0000.0010.50000.0000
Buccino, AlyssaTCNJ4306110.5530.7520.5020.500123.0000
Ferretti, Lauren INACTIVEMontclair State440331.0041.0010.2520.502112.7500
Elenbaas, Bethany INACTIVEFerris State104240.5033.0022.0022.00066.0000
Krajnik, Angelica INACTIVEMontclair State412200.00133.2510.2520.50061.5000
Bergen, BridgetTCNJ420000.00112.7520.5020.50041.0000
Hamelund, Mollie INACTIVEFerris State100000.0022.0000.0022.00000.0000
Lewis, AllysonTCNJ4135000.0082.0030.7530.750317.7500
Radley, Julia INACTIVEMontclair State250240.5042.0000.0031.500126.0000
Jackson, Elyssa INACTIVEMontclair State432100.0041.0000.0030.75092.2500
Schoen, Georgia INACTIVERowan431000.0092.2551.2530.75071.7500
Slater, Courtney INACTIVEFerris State100551.001414.0022.0033.00055.0000
Johnson, Lianna INACTIVERowan410000.0030.7520.5030.75020.5000
Kowal, KatelynTCNJ41256100.60133.2530.7541.000358.7500
Cohen, Lisa INACTIVEMontclair State47011120.92205.0000.0041.000256.2500
Turner, JessicaTCNJ476000.0071.7500.0041.000205.0000
Bonaparte, Jasmine INACTIVEMontclair State431340.75215.2510.2541.004102.5000
Parramore, Carlette INACTIVEMontclair State4135732.33184.5030.7561.504389.5000
Carey, Aileen INACTIVERowan4610200.00123.0092.25133.250246.0000