Team

Grand Valley State Club Basketball

Schedule
Roster
Stats



Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
Ohio State
4 0 0 1.000 10 0 0 1.000 10-0 0-0 624 373 W10
Central Michigan
5 1 0 0.833 5 1 0 0.833 3-1 2-0 284 202 W5
Ferris State
3 1 0 0.750 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 3-1 146 147 W2
Grand Valley State
2 2 0 0.500 2 2 0 0.500 2-0 0-2 204 186 W2
Cleveland State
2 2 0 0.500 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 2-2 206 207 W2
UM-Flint
0 4 0 0.000 2 4 0 0.333 2-4 0-0 267 248 L4
Ashland
0 6 0 0.000 0 6 0 0.000 0-2 0-4 173 303 L6
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ohio State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ohio State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ashland
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ashland
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ferris State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ferris State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Central Michigan
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Central Michigan
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
UM-Flint
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
UM-Flint
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Washtenaw CC
@ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Cleveland State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Cleveland State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
15Ausel, Isabell04/20011st / Fr6' 0"185C / PFEaton Rapids, MIEaton Rapids
11Bey, Alyssa04/19984th / Sr5' 7"PF / SFClarkston, MIClarkston
30Bulich, Mikayla03/20002nd / So5' 8"140SF / SFHopkins, MIHopkins
14Channey, Sarah04/19993rd / Jr6' 0"170C / PFLivonia, MILivonia Franklin
20Cross, Hannah09/19992nd / So5' 8"135SG / SFCrystal Falls, MIForest Park
5Govan, Audrey10/19991st / Fr134PG / SGNovi, MIFranklin Road Christian School
0Mallory, Mackenzie03/20002nd / So5' 6"158SG / PGSouth Lyon, MISouth Lyon East
13Mow, Lauren03/20011st / Fr5' 6"140SG / PGMacomb, MILutheran High North
22Raffaelli, Anna INACTIVE08/19992nd / So5' 3"115SG / PGOwosso, MIOwosso
24Sutter, Julia12/19983rd / Jr5' 10"150PF / CMendon, MIMendon
10Thompson, McKenze12/19692nd / So5' 7"125PG / SGGrass Lake, MIGrass Lake
4Wahmhoff, Katharine06/19984th / Sr5' 4"120PG / SGHolland, MIHolland
Team Stats

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Ausel, Isabell4130551.0000.0000.0000.000317.7500
Raffaelli, Anna INACTIVE4115020.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Mallory, Mackenzie495313.0000.0000.0000.000266.5000
Bey, Alyssa490212.0000.0000.0000.000205.0000
Cross, Hannah454422.0000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Bulich, Mikayla450441.0000.0000.0000.000143.5000
Sutter, Julia4101033.3300.0000.0000.000123.0000
Channey, Sarah430331.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Wahmhoff, Katharine433000.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Thompson, McKenze221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000
Mow, Lauren411000.0000.0000.0000.00030.7500
Govan, Audrey200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000