Team

Grand Valley State Club Basketball

Schedule
Roster
Stats



Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
Ohio State
12 0 0 1.000 22 1 1 0.938 12-0 10-1 1224 733 W6
Cleveland State
6 2 4 0.667 6 2 4 0.667 4-0 2-2 476 397 T4
Grand Valley State
7 3 2 0.667 9 5 2 0.625 6-1 3-4 603 492 T2
Central Michigan
6 4 2 0.583 6 4 2 0.583 3-1 3-3 476 477 T2
Ferris State
5 7 0 0.417 5 7 0 0.417 2-4 3-3 389 570 L4
Ashland
2 10 0 0.167 2 10 0 0.167 2-4 0-6 242 431 L2
*UM-Flint
0 12 0 0.000 2 12 0 0.143 2-6 0-6 267 264 L12
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ohio State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ohio State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ashland
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ashland
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ferris State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ferris State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Central Michigan
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Central Michigan
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Indiana State
@ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
@ Bowling Green
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
@ Illinois
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
@ UW-Milwaukee
Game Notes/Stats
*UM-Flint
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
*UM-Flint
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Cleveland State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Cleveland State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
@ Ohio State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
@ Ohio State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
@ Ohio State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
15Ausel, Isabell04/20011st / Fr6' 0"185C / PFEaton Rapids, MIEaton Rapids
11Bey, Alyssa04/19984th / Sr5' 7"PF / SFClarkston, MIClarkston
30Bulich, Mikayla03/20002nd / So5' 8"140SF / SFHopkins, MIHopkins
14Channey, Sarah04/19993rd / Jr6' 0"170C / PFLivonia, MILivonia Franklin
20Cross, Hannah09/19992nd / So5' 8"135SG / SFCrystal Falls, MIForest Park
5Govan, Audrey10/19991st / Fr134PG / SGNovi, MIFranklin Road Christian School
0Mallory, Mackenzie03/20002nd / So5' 6"158SG / PGSouth Lyon, MISouth Lyon East
13Mow, Lauren03/20011st / Fr5' 6"140SG / PGMacomb, MILutheran High North
22Raffaelli, Anna INACTIVE08/19992nd / So5' 3"115SG / PGOwosso, MIOwosso
24Sutter, Julia12/19983rd / Jr5' 10"150PF / CMendon, MIMendon
10Thompson, McKenze12/19692nd / So5' 7"125PG / SGGrass Lake, MIGrass Lake
4Wahmhoff, Katharine06/19984th / Sr5' 4"120PG / SGHolland, MIHolland
Team Stats

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Mallory, Mackenzie121726824.00100.8330.2570.580685.6700
Ausel, Isabell12300761.17242.0010.0800.000675.5800
Cross, Hannah12227971.2960.5050.4250.420605.0000
Bey, Alyssa12280230.67231.9210.0880.670584.8300
Channey, Sarah122301061.67201.6720.1700.000564.6700
Mow, Lauren12161010130.7760.5060.5060.500524.3300
Bulich, Mikayla12210780.88100.8300.0000.000494.0800
Raffaelli, Anna INACTIVE4115020.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Wahmhoff, Katharine1175212.00111.0020.1820.180211.9100
Sutter, Julia12501033.3340.3300.0010.080201.6700
Govan, Audrey1031000.0030.3000.0020.20070.7000
Thompson, McKenze221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000