Team

Binghamton Club Basketball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
SUNY - Cortland
10 2 0 0.833 12 2 0 0.857 6-0 6-2 582 440 W3
Binghamton
7 3 2 0.667 7 5 2 0.571 5-3 2-2 580 540 T2
Brockport
7 5 0 0.583 8 6 0 0.571 4-3 4-3 391 388 W2
Syracuse
6 6 0 0.500 6 6 0 0.500 4-2 2-4 579 493 L3
Niagara
5 7 0 0.417 5 7 0 0.417 2-4 3-3 315 449 W2
St. Bonaventure
2 6 4 0.333 2 6 4 0.333 2-2 0-4 366 457 T4
Buffalo
1 9 2 0.167 1 9 2 0.167 0-4 1-5 130 176 T2
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Brockport
North Atlantic
@ Binghamton
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
SUNY - Cortland
North Atlantic
@ Binghamton
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Syracuse
North Atlantic
*** @ Binghamton
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Syracuse
North Atlantic
*** @ Binghamton
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Binghamton
North Atlantic
*** @ SUNY - Cortland
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Binghamton
North Atlantic
*** @ SUNY - Cortland
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Brockport
North Atlantic
*** @ Binghamton
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Brockport
North Atlantic
*** @ Binghamton
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Binghamton
North Atlantic
*** @ Niagara
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Binghamton
North Atlantic
*** @ Niagara
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Buffalo
North Atlantic
*** @ Binghamton
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Buffalo
North Atlantic
*** @ Binghamton
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Binghamton
North Atlantic
*** @ St. Bonaventure
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Binghamton
North Atlantic
*** @ St. Bonaventure
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Binghamton
North Atlantic
@ SUNY - Cortland
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Binghamton
North Atlantic
@ SUNY - Cortland
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Binghamton
North Atlantic
@ SUNY - Cortland
North Atlantic
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
2Bayer, Mary12/19983rd / Jr5' 7"130SG / PGRochester, NYPittsford Sutherland
44Blaifeder, Michelle02/19984th / Sr5' 8"160PF / SFForest Hills, NYForest Hills
12Caruso, Jennifer01/20011st / Fr5' 6"160SG / SFHastings on Hudson, NYHastings
3Citron, Maital06/19984th / Sr5' 7"127SG / SFBoca Raton, FLYeshiva
10Curcio, Annabelle07/19984th / Sr5' 8"140SF / SGLagrangeville, NYArlington
0Drake, Emma06/20011st / Fr5' 7"150PG / SGWalworth, NYRuben A Cirillo
20Huang, Karen10/20002nd / So5' 5"170SF / PFDelmar, NYBethlehem
24Kenah, Gillian09/19993rd / Jr5' 10"145Port Jefferson, NYEarl L. Vandermeulen
11Mastrantonio, Alyssa12/19993rd / Jr5' 4"135SG / PGGreenlawn, NYHarborfields
21Mazzamuto, Maria04/20002nd / So5' 7"160PF / CCarmel, NYCarmel
4Mushalla, Julianna06/19993rd / Jr5' 4"140PG / SGVestal, NYVestal
15Panzarella, Samantha03/20011st / Fr5' 0"120PG / SGHewlett, NYG.W. Hewlett
13Spaulding, Maci04/19993rd / Jr5' 5"140SG / PGCopenhagen, NYCopenhagen Central School
1Terzakis, Nina10/19993rd / Jr5' 2"120PG / SGNyack, NYNyack
5Williams, Ceili09/20002nd / So5' 4"118PG / SGSt. James, NYsmithtown east
Team Stats

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Terzakis, Nina814199140.6400.0000.0000.000567.0000
Spaulding, Maci612129120.7500.0000.0000.000457.5000
Huang, Karen8190680.7500.0000.0000.000445.5000
Bayer, Mary812612130.9200.0000.0000.000425.2500
Citron, Maital6173230.6700.0000.0000.000396.5000
Mastrantonio, Alyssa61207120.5800.0000.0000.000315.1700
Drake, Emma6131250.4000.0000.0000.000294.8300
Mushalla, Julianna8133000.0000.0000.0000.000293.6300
Williams, Ceili8102120.5000.0000.0000.000232.8800
Curcio, Annabelle260450.8000.0000.0000.000168.0000
Panzarella, Samantha625221.0000.0000.0000.000111.8300
Caruso, Jennifer250000.0000.0000.0000.000105.0000
Blaifeder, Michelle440111.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Mazzamuto, Maria640040.0000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Kenah, Gillian430250.4000.0000.0000.00082.0000