Team

Ferris State Club Basketball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
Ohio State
12 0 0 1.000 22 1 1 0.938 12-0 10-1 1224 733 W6
Cleveland State
6 2 4 0.667 6 2 4 0.667 4-0 2-2 476 397 T4
Grand Valley State
7 3 2 0.667 9 5 2 0.625 6-1 3-4 603 492 T2
Central Michigan
6 4 2 0.583 6 4 2 0.583 3-1 3-3 476 477 T2
Ferris State
5 7 0 0.417 5 7 0 0.417 2-4 3-3 389 570 L4
Ashland
2 10 0 0.167 2 10 0 0.167 2-4 0-6 242 431 L2
*UM-Flint
0 12 0 0.000 2 12 0 0.143 2-6 0-6 267 264 L12
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Ferris State
Great Lakes
*** @ Central Michigan
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ferris State
Great Lakes
*** @ Central Michigan
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ferris State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ashland
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ferris State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ashland
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ferris State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ferris State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
*UM-Flint
Great Lakes
*** @ Ferris State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
*UM-Flint
Great Lakes
*** @ Ferris State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ohio State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ferris State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ohio State
Great Lakes
*** @ Ferris State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ferris State
Great Lakes
*** @ Cleveland State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ferris State
Great Lakes
*** @ Cleveland State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
5Baughan Baughan, Emily INACTIVE01/20001st / Fr5' 0"117.5PG / SFCadillac, MICadillac Senior
3Beal, Rachael04/20002nd / So5' 5"190SG / SFAthens, MIAthens
50De Paz, Itzayana10/20002nd / So5' 8"280C / CBronson, MIBronson Jr/Sr
7Elenbaas, Bethany03/20002nd / So5' 7"145SG / PGMorley, MIMorley stanwood
40Fox, Riley INACTIVE08/19975th / 5Sr6' 2"125C / PGBeverly hills, MIWylie E groves
Hamelund, Mollie INACTIVE07/19993rd / Jr5' 6"200SF / SGPortland, ORGrant
44Johnson, Renee03/19993rd / Jr5' 8"185PF / CPortland, MIPortland
14Love, Anna12/19694th / Sr5' 10"190SF / CDexter, MIDexter
15Piper, Kaylie04/20011st / Fr5' 7"143PG / CHolton, MIHolton
5Robbins, Raquelle11/20001st / Fr52' 62"120PG / SGClawson, MIClawson
11Schultz, Kendra INACTIVE11/20001st / Fr5' 7"125Lakeview, MILakeview
40Sibless, Klaesyn08/20011st / Fr5' 5"140Algonquin, ILHarry D. Jacobs
45Slater, Courtney07/19993rd / Jr5' 11"225C / SGHolton, MIHolton
Team Stats

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Elenbaas, Bethany104240.5033.0022.0022.00066.0000
Piper, Kaylie102470.5788.0066.0011.00066.0000
Slater, Courtney100551.001414.0022.0033.00055.0000
Fox, Riley INACTIVE100221.0088.0022.0011.00022.0000
Baughan Baughan, Emily INACTIVE100100.0011.0011.0011.00011.0000
Hamelund, Mollie INACTIVE100000.0022.0000.0022.00000.0000
Beal, Rachael100000.0055.0022.0000.00000.0000