Team

Central Michigan Club Basketball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
Ohio State
4 0 0 1.000 10 0 0 1.000 10-0 0-0 624 373 W10
Central Michigan
5 1 0 0.833 5 1 0 0.833 3-1 2-0 284 202 W5
Ferris State
3 1 0 0.750 3 1 0 0.750 0-0 3-1 146 147 W2
Grand Valley State
2 2 0 0.500 2 2 0 0.500 2-0 0-2 204 186 W2
Cleveland State
2 2 0 0.500 2 2 0 0.500 0-0 2-2 206 207 W2
UM-Flint
0 4 0 0.000 2 4 0 0.333 2-4 0-0 267 248 L4
Ashland
0 6 0 0.000 0 6 0 0.000 0-2 0-4 173 303 L6
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Ferris State
Great Lakes
*** @ Central Michigan
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ferris State
Great Lakes
*** @ Central Michigan
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Central Michigan
Great Lakes
*** @ UM-Flint
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Central Michigan
Great Lakes
*** @ UM-Flint
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ashland
Great Lakes
*** @ Central Michigan
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Ashland
Great Lakes
*** @ Central Michigan
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Central Michigan
Great Lakes
*** @ Ohio State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Central Michigan
Great Lakes
*** @ Ohio State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Central Michigan
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Central Michigan
Great Lakes
*** @ Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Cleveland State
Great Lakes
*** @ Central Michigan
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Cleveland State
Great Lakes
*** @ Central Michigan
Great Lakes
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
D’Alfonso, Abby INACTIVE05/20002nd / So5' 10"190C / PFNewport, MIJefferson
10Davis, Emma INACTIVE09/19992nd / So5' 6"140SG / SFWilliamston, MIWilliamston
Droste, Jenna INACTIVE07/19992nd / So5' 4"130SG / PGWestphalia, MIPewamo westphalia
Gerke, Dakoda INACTIVE01/20002nd / So5' 7"140PF / SGByron Center, MIByron Center
Grandy, Jada INACTIVE01/20011st / Fr5' 6"155PG / SGWest Bloomfield, MIWest Bloomfield
Hill, Jessica INACTIVE07/20004th / Sr5' 6"130Traverse City, MITraverse City West Senior
24Krohn, Madison INACTIVE01/20011st / Fr5' 10"145C / SGPigeon, MILaker
4Morton, Marisa INACTIVE07/19993rd / Jr5' 4"130SG / PGSebewaing, MIUnionville-Sebewaing Area
Pawl, Jordan INACTIVE02/20011st / Fr6' 0"250Livonia, MIChurchill
30Shepard, Serenity INACTIVE01/20011st / Fr5' 4"170SG / PGKalamazoo, MIKalamazoo Centrally
Stonefish, Waskwane INACTIVE05/19984th / Sr5' 2"137Suttonsbay, MISuttonsbay highschool
Taratuta, Andrea INACTIVE08/20002nd / So5' 6"130SG / SFHillman, MIHillman
Team Stats

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Morton, Marisa INACTIVE478500.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Grandy, Jada INACTIVE3617110.6400.0000.0000.000206.6700
Davis, Emma INACTIVE480240.5000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Krohn, Madison INACTIVE461020.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Hill, Jessica INACTIVE443221.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
D’Alfonso, Abby INACTIVE460000.0000.0000.0000.000123.0000
Gerke, Dakoda INACTIVE450120.5000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Stonefish, Waskwane INACTIVE430221.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Shepard, Serenity INACTIVE421010.0000.0000.0000.00051.2500
Taratuta, Andrea INACTIVE410221.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Droste, Jenna INACTIVE420040.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Pawl, Jordan INACTIVE410020.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000