Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Chandler, JuliaDickinson2180690.6700.0000.0000.0004221.0000
Parramore, CarletteMontclair State4135732.33184.5030.7561.504389.5000
Kowal, KatelynTCNJ41256100.60133.2530.7541.000358.7500
Lewis, AllysonTCNJ4135000.0082.0030.7530.750317.7500
Ausel, IsabellGrand Valley State4130551.0000.0000.0000.000317.7500
Raffaelli, AnnaGrand Valley State4115020.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Morton, MarisaCentral Michigan478500.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Molloy, KatieTCNJ48010180.56287.0041.0000.000266.5010
Mallory, MackenzieGrand Valley State495313.0000.0000.0000.000266.5000
Cohen, LisaMontclair State47011120.92205.0000.0041.000256.2500
Carey, AileenRowan4610200.00123.0092.25133.250246.0000
Carey Carey, JulieRowan4451000.00174.2561.5000.000235.7500
Hoffman, LindsayMontclair State452971.2941.0000.0000.000215.2500
Bey, AlyssaGrand Valley State490212.0000.0000.0000.000205.0000
Grandy, JadaCentral Michigan3617110.6400.0000.0000.000206.6700
Turner, JessicaTCNJ476000.0071.7500.0041.000205.0000
Davis, EmmaCentral Michigan480240.5000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Gressett, AllisonDickinson2606100.6000.0000.0000.000189.0000
Cross, HannahGrand Valley State454422.0000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Bill, RosieTCNJ462340.75102.5051.2510.250174.2500
Bonaccorsi, ClaudiaDickinson260460.6700.0000.0000.000168.0000
Bulich, MikaylaGrand Valley State450441.0000.0000.0000.000143.5000
de Poortere, SamanthaTCNJ440670.86174.2520.5000.000143.5000
Player, DaisheauDickinson251340.7500.0000.0000.000147.0000
Hill, JessicaCentral Michigan443221.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Krohn, MadisonCentral Michigan461020.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Buccino, AlyssaTCNJ4306110.5530.7520.5020.500123.0000
Radley, JuliaMontclair State250240.5042.0000.0031.500126.0000
Sutter, JuliaGrand Valley State4101033.3300.0000.0000.000123.0000
Vazquez, JordanRowan424400.00133.2551.2500.000123.0000
D’Alfonso, AbbyCentral Michigan460000.0000.0000.0000.000123.0000
Ferretti, LaurenMontclair State440331.0041.0010.2520.502112.7500
Wright, NatalieTCNJ440350.6092.2500.0000.000112.7500
Gerke, DakodaCentral Michigan450120.5000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Bonaparte, JasmineMontclair State431340.75215.2510.2541.004102.5000
Koenemund Koenemund, JuliaRowan450000.0071.7541.0000.000102.5000
McKim, QuenelleDickinson250000.0000.0000.0000.000105.0000
Wahmhoff, KatharineGrand Valley State433000.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Jackson, ElyssaMontclair State432100.0041.0000.0030.75092.2500
Channey, SarahGrand Valley State430331.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Luciani, JasmineRowan222200.0000.0000.0000.00084.0000
Atherton, JenniferRutgers232000.0031.5000.0010.50084.0000
March, AbigaiRutgers230250.4042.0000.0000.00084.0000
Stonefish, WaskwaneCentral Michigan430221.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Enahoro, IsiRutgers223000.0010.5000.0000.00073.5000
Schoen, GeorgiaRowan431000.0092.2551.2530.75071.7500
Smith, JennaTCNJ330000.00103.3320.6700.00062.0000
Krajnik, AngelicaMontclair State412200.00133.2510.2520.50061.5000
Piper, KaylieFerris State102470.5788.0066.0011.00066.0000
Elenbaas, BethanyFerris State104240.5033.0022.0022.00066.0000
Courtis, JoannaDickinson221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000
Rock, KaylaTCNJ220111.0052.5000.0000.00052.5000
McNally, PeytonRutgers213030.0021.0000.0010.50052.5000
Slater, CourtneyFerris State100551.001414.0022.0033.00055.0000
Thompson, McKenzeGrand Valley State221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000
Shepard, SerenityCentral Michigan421010.0000.0000.0000.00051.2500
Katz, AlexisMontclair State220100.0084.0000.0010.50652.5000
Moreno, SamanthaTCNJ220000.0010.5000.0000.00042.0000
Bergen, BridgetTCNJ420000.00112.7520.5020.50041.0000
Green, EmilyRutgers220000.0010.5000.0000.00042.0000
Dunn, AshleyRutgers220020.0000.0000.0000.00042.0000
Droste, JennaCentral Michigan420040.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Matthews, DestinyRowan420000.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Taratuta, AndreaCentral Michigan410221.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Mow, LaurenGrand Valley State411000.0000.0000.0000.00030.7500
Russell, MadelineRutgers201260.3310.5000.0000.00131.5000
Hendrzak, JamieMontclair State410120.5071.7500.0000.00030.7500
White, AbbyMontclair State203010.0031.5021.0000.00131.5000
Delacosta Delacosta, LyssandraRutgers201240.5010.5000.0000.00031.5000
McGuire McGuire, EmmaRutgers211000.0021.0000.0010.50031.5000
Fletcher, KaylaMontclair State403000.0030.7500.0000.00030.7500
Johnson, LiannaRowan410000.0030.7520.5030.75020.5000
Fox, RileyFerris State100221.0088.0022.0011.00022.0000
Pawl, JordanCentral Michigan410020.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Burns, CaitlynRowan410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Russo, AlexeaRutgers200250.4010.5000.0000.00021.0000
Somers, FionaDickinson200120.5000.0000.0000.00010.5000
Baughan Baughan, EmilyFerris State100100.0011.0011.0011.00011.0000
Gerstnicker, AshleyRowan400000.0051.2551.2500.00000.0000
Smith, KianaDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Sexton, RileyRutgers200000.0010.5000.0000.00300.0000
Dionisos, VictoriaDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Kakade, DurvaRutgers200020.0000.0000.0010.50000.0000
Beal, RachaelFerris State100000.0055.0022.0000.00000.0000
Tamrakar, SwetaDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Peck, MayaDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Bogdan, StephanieRowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Wrenn, OliviaDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Palladino, GinaMontclair State200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Ly, NhiDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Edelson, EdenRowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Hamelund, MollieFerris State100000.0022.0000.0022.00000.0000
Govan, AudreyGrand Valley State200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000