Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Lewis, AllysonTCNJ124815340.75231.9270.5840.3301149.5000
Atherton, JenniferRutgers1039208190.4230.3000.0010.10010610.6000
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
Kowal, KatelynTCNJ8301312210.57192.3850.6360.7508510.6300
Delacosta Delacosta, LyssandraRutgers824158160.5010.1300.0000.000718.8800
Mallory, MackenzieGrand Valley State121726824.00100.8330.2570.580685.6700
Ausel, IsabellGrand Valley State12300761.17242.0010.0800.000675.5800
Chandler, JuliaDickinson42801191.2200.0000.0000.0006716.7500
Enahoro, IsiRutgers62512120.5010.1700.0000.0006310.5000
Cross, HannahGrand Valley State12227971.2960.5050.4250.420605.0000
Bey, AlyssaGrand Valley State12280230.67231.9210.0880.670584.8300
Channey, SarahGrand Valley State122301061.67201.6720.1700.000564.6700
Wright, NatalieTCNJ122209180.50292.4210.0810.080534.4200
Mow, LaurenGrand Valley State12161010130.7760.5060.5060.500524.3300
Bill, RosieTCNJ10195780.88121.2050.5010.100505.0000
Bulich, MikaylaGrand Valley State12210780.88100.8300.0000.000494.0800
Turner, JessicaTCNJ101711270.29171.7020.2040.400474.7000
Molloy, KatieTCNJ1014018320.56595.9070.7040.400464.6010
McNally, PeytonRutgers7188150.2020.2900.0010.140456.4300
Bonaccorsi, ClaudiaDickinson4180661.0000.0000.0000.0004210.5000
de Poortere, SamanthaTCNJ101609130.69686.8040.4010.100414.1000
Buccino, AlyssaTCNJ1012214220.6470.7020.2020.200404.0000
Gressett, AllisonDickinson415010101.0000.0000.0000.0004010.0000
Parramore, Carlette INACTIVEMontclair State4135732.33184.5030.7561.504389.5000
Lau, AmandaRutgers6138221.0000.0000.0000.000366.0000
Dunn, AshleyRutgers10160050.0000.0000.0000.000323.2000
McGuire McGuire, EmmaRutgers9131340.7520.2200.0010.110303.3300
Spaulding, MaciBinghamton4810340.7500.0000.0000.000297.2500
Morton, MarisaCentral Michigan478500.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Rock, KaylaTCNJ10100790.78333.3000.0000.000272.7000
Raffaelli, Anna INACTIVEGrand Valley State4115020.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Bayer, MaryBinghamton495221.0000.0000.0000.000256.2500
Cohen, LisaMontclair State47011120.92205.0000.0041.000256.2500
Carey, AileenRowan4610200.00123.0092.25133.250246.0000
Carey Carey, JulieRowan4451000.00174.2561.5000.000235.7500
Terzakis, NinaBinghamton466450.8000.0000.0000.000225.5000
Russell, MadelineRutgers8628120.6710.1300.0000.001222.7500
Wahmhoff, KatharineGrand Valley State1175212.00111.0020.1820.180211.9100
Hoffman, Lindsay INACTIVEMontclair State452971.2941.0000.0000.000215.2500
Huang, KarenBinghamton4100111.0000.0000.0000.000215.2500
Sutter, JuliaGrand Valley State12501033.3340.3300.0010.080201.6700
Drake, EmmaBinghamton491111.0000.0000.0000.000205.0000
Grandy, JadaCentral Michigan3617110.6400.0000.0000.000206.6700
Mastrantonio, AlyssaBinghamton480340.7500.0000.0000.000194.7500
Williams, CeiliBinghamton481120.5000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Davis, EmmaCentral Michigan480240.5000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Todaro, JordanTCNJ680240.50193.1700.0030.500183.0000
Sexton, RileyRutgers650780.8810.1700.0000.003172.8300
Nolan, ToriRutgers572000.0000.0000.0000.000163.2000
Player, DaisheauDickinson451340.7500.0000.0000.000143.5000
Hill, JessicaCentral Michigan443221.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Krohn, MadisonCentral Michigan461020.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Mushalla, JuliannaBinghamton461000.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Radley, JuliaMontclair State250240.5042.0000.0031.500126.0000
Vazquez, JordanRowan424400.00133.2551.2500.000123.0000
D’Alfonso, AbbyCentral Michigan460000.0000.0000.0000.000123.0000
Smith, JennaTCNJ551000.00112.2020.4000.000112.2000
Gerke, DakodaCentral Michigan450120.5000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Ferretti, LaurenMontclair State440331.0041.0010.2520.502112.7500
Feinstein, SashaRutgers642000.0000.0000.0000.000101.6700
Caruso, JenniferBinghamton250000.0000.0000.0000.000105.0000
McKim, QuenelleDickinson450000.0000.0000.0000.000102.5000
Bonaparte, Jasmine INACTIVEMontclair State431340.75215.2510.2541.004102.5000
Koenemund Koenemund, JuliaRowan450000.0071.7541.0000.000102.5000
Citron, MaitalBinghamton241000.0000.0000.0000.00094.5000
Courtis, JoannaDickinson433000.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Jackson, Elyssa INACTIVEMontclair State432100.0041.0000.0030.75092.2500
Blaifeder, MichelleBinghamton240111.0000.0000.0000.00094.5000
Cohen, LibbyDickinson231200.0000.0000.0000.00094.5000
Stonefish, WaskwaneCentral Michigan430221.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Luciani, JasmineRowan222200.0000.0000.0000.00084.0000
Ly, NhiDickinson440000.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Nurse, GeniraRutgers630250.4000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Govan, AudreyGrand Valley State1031000.0030.3000.0020.20070.7000
Schoen, GeorgiaRowan431000.0092.2551.2530.75071.7500
Piper, KaylieFerris State102470.5788.0066.0011.00066.0000
Elenbaas, BethanyFerris State104240.5033.0022.0022.00066.0000
Bergen, BridgetTCNJ830000.00222.7520.2520.25060.7500
Krajnik, AngelicaMontclair State412200.00133.2510.2520.50061.5000
Mazzamuto, MariaBinghamton430000.0000.0000.0000.00061.5000
Jansen Jansen, CecilyDickinson222000.0000.0000.0000.00063.0000
Green, EmilyRutgers430000.0010.2500.0000.00061.5000
Thompson, McKenzeGrand Valley State221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000
Katz, AlexisMontclair State220100.0084.0000.0010.50652.5000
Manansala, MaleiaSan Jose State121000.0011.0022.0000.00155.0000
Nguyen, EmilySan Jose State111221.0066.0011.0000.00055.0000
Shepard, Serenity INACTIVECentral Michigan421010.0000.0000.0000.00051.2500
Slater, CourtneyFerris State100551.001414.0022.0033.00055.0000
Matthews, DestinyRowan420000.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Taratuta, AndreaCentral Michigan410221.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Moreno, SamanthaTCNJ220000.0010.5000.0000.00042.0000
Droste, JennaCentral Michigan420040.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Moore, GabrielleRutgers320000.0000.0000.0000.00041.3300
Martinez, BrittanySan Jose State120020.0033.0000.0033.00144.0000
White, AbbyMontclair State203010.0031.5021.0000.00131.5000
Fletcher, KaylaMontclair State403000.0030.7500.0000.00030.7500
Hendrzak, JamieMontclair State410120.5071.7500.0000.00030.7500
Fox, Riley INACTIVEFerris State100221.0088.0022.0011.00022.0000
Dionisos, VictoriaDickinson410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Pineda, JessicaSan Jose State101120.5011.0011.0000.00022.0000
Johnson, Lianna INACTIVERowan410000.0030.7520.5030.75020.5000
Pawl, JordanCentral Michigan410020.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Tibayan, JessicaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Panzarella, SamanthaBinghamton200221.0000.0000.0000.00021.0000
Kim, KalynaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Russo, Alexea INACTIVERutgers200250.4010.5000.0000.00021.0000
Burns, CaitlynRowan410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Baughan Baughan, Emily INACTIVEFerris State100100.0011.0011.0011.00011.0000
Somers, FionaDickinson400120.5000.0000.0000.00010.2500
Kenah, GillianBinghamton200120.5000.0000.0000.00010.5000
Hamelund, Mollie INACTIVEFerris State100000.0022.0000.0022.00000.0000
Tamrakar, Sweta INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Doran, KatieSan Jose State100000.0044.0011.0022.00200.0000
Bogdan, StephanieRowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Hannnujm, MaddiDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Nishimoto, CoriSan Jose State100000.0000.0011.0000.00000.0000
Gerstnicker, AshleyRowan400000.0051.2551.2500.00000.0000
Peck, Maya INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Wrenn, Olivia INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Smith, Kiana INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Kakade, DurvaRutgers600020.0000.0000.0010.17000.0000
Marrone, KellyTCNJ200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Palladino, Gina INACTIVEMontclair State200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Beal, RachaelFerris State100000.0055.0022.0000.00000.0000
Edelson, Eden INACTIVERowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Fisher, BrandySan Jose State100000.0022.0000.0000.00000.0000
Scarlett, JessicaDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000