Team

Rutgers Club Basketball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
Drexel
10 2 0 0.833 10 2 0 0.833 4-2 6-0 325 267 W10
Villanova
9 3 0 0.750 9 3 0 0.750 3-3 6-0 483 377 L2
Rowan
8 4 0 0.667 8 4 0 0.667 4-2 4-2 538 501 W2
Rutgers
6 6 0 0.500 6 6 0 0.500 4-2 2-4 535 552 W2
Montclair State
4 6 2 0.417 4 6 2 0.417 3-3 1-3 399 468 T2
St. Joe's
1 9 2 0.167 1 9 2 0.167 1-3 0-6 387 445 T2
TCNJ
2 10 0 0.167 2 10 0 0.167 1-5 1-5 582 639 L3
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Rutgers
*** @ Montclair State
Game Notes/Stats
Rutgers
*** @ Montclair State
Game Notes/Stats
Rutgers
*** @ Villanova
Game Notes/Stats
Rutgers
*** @ Villanova
Game Notes/Stats
St. Joe's
*** @ Rutgers
Game Notes/Stats
St. Joe's
*** @ Rutgers
Game Notes/Stats
Rutgers
*** @ Rowan
Game Notes/Stats
Rutgers
*** @ Rowan
Game Notes/Stats
Drexel
*** @ Rutgers
Game Notes/Stats
Drexel
*** @ Rutgers
Game Notes/Stats
TCNJ
*** @ Rutgers
Game Notes/Stats
TCNJ
*** @ Rutgers
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
11Atherton, Jennifer07/19975th / 5Sr5' 7"140SG / PGParsippany, NJParsippany
1Delacosta Delacosta, Lyssandra08/20011st / Fr5' 2"115PG / SGParlin, NJSayreville War Memorial
32Dunn, Ashley11/19965th / 5Sr5' 9"160C / PFParamus, NJParamus
24Enahoro, Isi01/19993rd / Jr5' 7"155SG / PGParlin, NJSayreville War Memorial
14Feinstein, Sasha01/20011st / Fr5' 6"140SG / PGHaddonfield, NJHaddonfield Memorial
9Green, Emily07/20011st / Fr5' 9"145Montvale, NJPascack Hills
17Kakade, Durva11/20002nd / So5' 45"119.6PG / SGPune, MaharashtraBishop's Junior College
Lau, Amanda03/20002nd / So5' 4"135Springfield, NJJonathan Dayton HS
25McGuire McGuire, Emma02/20011st / Fr5' 9"150PF / SGHamburg, NJWallkill Valley Regional
33McNally, Peyton09/19992nd / So5' 7"155SG / PGFlemington, NJHunterdon Central Regional
Moore, Gabrielle12/20001st / Fr5' 1"110PG / PGMatawan, NJMatawan Aberdeen Regional
22Nolan, Tori02/20002nd / So5' 7"135SG / SFHolmdel, NJHolmdel
2Nurse, Genira12/19974th / Sr5' 6"125SG / SFGalloway, NJAbsegami
5Russell, Madeline01/20011st / Fr5' 6"115Plainsboro, NJWest Windsor Plainsboro North
20Russo, Alexea INACTIVE05/20011st / Fr5' 4"130SG / PGEast Windsor, NJHightstown Highschool
Sexton, Riley03/20011st / Fr5' 7"135Point Pleasant, NJPoint Pleasant Borough
Team Stats

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Atherton, Jennifer1039208190.4230.3000.0010.10010610.6000
March, Abigai12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, Abigai12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
Delacosta Delacosta, Lyssandra824158160.5010.1300.0000.000718.8800
Enahoro, Isi62512120.5010.1700.0000.0006310.5000
McNally, Peyton7188150.2020.2900.0010.140456.4300
Lau, Amanda6138221.0000.0000.0000.000366.0000
Dunn, Ashley10160050.0000.0000.0000.000323.2000
McGuire McGuire, Emma9131340.7520.2200.0010.110303.3300
Russell, Madeline8628120.6710.1300.0000.001222.7500
Sexton, Riley650780.8810.1700.0000.003172.8300
Nolan, Tori572000.0000.0000.0000.000163.2000
Feinstein, Sasha642000.0000.0000.0000.000101.6700
Nurse, Genira630250.4000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Green, Emily430000.0010.2500.0000.00061.5000
Moore, Gabrielle320000.0000.0000.0000.00041.3300
Russo, Alexea INACTIVE200250.4010.5000.0000.00021.0000
Kakade, Durva600020.0000.0000.0010.17000.0000