Team

SIUe Club Basketball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
SIUe
7 1 0 0.875 7 1 0 0.875 4-0 3-1 187 164 W6
Purdue
6 2 0 0.750 6 2 0 0.750 4-0 2-2 335 238 W2
Northwestern
4 4 0 0.500 4 4 0 0.500 4-0 0-4 357 381 W4
Maryville
2 6 0 0.250 2 6 0 0.250 2-2 0-4 245 302 L2
UW-Whitewater
1 7 0 0.125 1 7 0 0.125 0-4 1-3 297 336 L5
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
SIUe
Mid America
*** @ Maryville
Mid America
Game Notes/Stats
SIUe
Mid America
*** @ Maryville
Mid America
Game Notes/Stats
Northwestern
Mid America
*** @ SIUe
Mid America
Game Notes/Stats
Northwestern
Mid America
*** @ SIUe
Mid America
Game Notes/Stats
Purdue
Mid America
*** @ SIUe
Mid America
Game Notes/Stats
Purdue
Mid America
*** @ SIUe
Mid America
Game Notes/Stats
SIUe
Mid America
*** @ UW-Whitewater
Mid America
Game Notes/Stats
SIUe
Mid America
*** @ UW-Whitewater
Mid America
Game Notes/Stats
Purdue
Mid America
@ SIUe
Mid America
Game Notes/Stats
Purdue
Mid America
@ SIUe
Mid America
Game Notes/Stats
Purdue
Mid America
@ SIUe
Mid America
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
Abney, Makayla05/19983rd / Jr6' 1"260Benton, ILBenton Consolidated
Cruise, Kelly07/20011st / Fr5' 2"125PG / SGHavana, ILHavana
Felts, Olivia09/19992nd / So5' 11"160Williamsville, ILWilliamsville
Francis Francis, Leah09/19974th / Sr5' 9"180PF / CVandalia, ILLeah Francis
Harris, Jannah12/20001st / Fr6' 0"195Saint Louis, MOHazel wood East
Hartrich Hartrich, Grace03/19993rd / Jr5' 10"200Newton, ILNewton Community
Lepping, Nicole10/19974th / Sr5' 11"175C / PFNeenah, WINeenah
McKee, Addison11/19974th / Sr5' 7"140Monmouth, ILUnited
Peters, Claire01/20011st / Fr5' 9"180Decatur, ILSaint Teresa
Schafer, Skyler05/20011st / Fr5' 8"140SF / SGEffingham, ILEffingham
Sherman Sherman, Tiana09/19974th / Sr5' 10"170Washington, ILWashington Community
Siekmann, Gabby01/20011st / Fr5' 5"125PG / SGBelleville, ILAlthoff Catholic
Sims, Emily02/20002nd / So5' 7"145SG / SFEdinburg, ILEdinburg
Wolff, Mackenzie03/19984th / Sr5' 1"132Piasa, ILSouthwestern
Team Stats

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Lepping, Nicole4181560.83205.0000.00123.0004210.5000
Sherman Sherman, Tiana494230.6700.0000.0000.000246.0000
Abney, Makayla291221.00178.5000.0000.0002110.5010
Wolff, Mackenzie430771.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Schafer, Skyler425221.0000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Felts, Olivia231340.7500.0000.0000.000105.0000
Hartrich Hartrich, Grace440130.3300.0000.0000.00092.2500
Siekmann, Gabby422150.2000.0000.0000.00071.7500
Francis Francis, Leah220040.0000.0000.0000.00042.0000
Sims, Emily310000.0000.0000.0000.00020.6700
McKee, Addison210000.0000.0000.0000.00021.0000
Harris, Jannah300120.5000.0000.0000.00010.3300
Cruise, Kelly300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Peters, Claire200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000