Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPG
DD2DD3
Gerstnicker, AshleyRowan400000.0051.2551.2500.00000.0000
Scarlett, JessicaDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Tamrakar, Sweta INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Mendez, TiffanyFurman400060.00123.0061.5000.00700.0000
Peck, Maya INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Batchelor, JovannaFurman400000.0030.7530.7500.00500.0000
Hannnujm, MaddiDickinson200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Smith, Kiana INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Fisher, BrandySan Jose State100000.0022.0000.0000.00000.0000
Hamelund, Mollie INACTIVEFerris State100000.0022.0000.0022.00000.0000
Brooks, ChanelFurman100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Nishimoto, CoriSan Jose State100000.0000.0011.0000.00000.0000
Pharis Pharis, LianeFurman300000.0000.0000.0000.00500.0000
Peters, ClaireSIUe200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Edelson, Eden INACTIVERowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Bogdan, StephanieRowan400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Doran, KatieSan Jose State100000.0044.0011.0022.00200.0000
Beal, RachaelFerris State100000.0055.0022.0000.00000.0000
Palladino, Gina INACTIVEMontclair State200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Kakade, DurvaRutgers600020.0000.0000.0010.17000.0000
Cruise, KellySIUe300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Wrenn, Olivia INACTIVEDickinson400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Barnes, IsabelleFurman600020.0020.3300.0000.00900.0000
Marrone, KellyTCNJ200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Somers, FionaDickinson400120.5000.0000.0000.00010.2500
Harris, JannahSIUe300120.5000.0000.0000.00010.3300
Hughes, RachelFurman300150.2072.3320.6700.00310.3300
Pawl, JordanCentral Michigan410020.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Burns, CaitlynRowan410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Johnson, Lianna INACTIVERowan410000.0030.7520.5030.75020.5000
Dionisos, VictoriaDickinson410000.0000.0000.0000.00020.5000
Sleet, MaryFurman620020.00162.6761.0000.001040.6700
Sims, EmilySIUe310000.0000.0000.0000.00020.6700
Govan, AudreyGrand Valley State1031000.0030.3000.0020.20070.7000
Bergen, BridgetTCNJ830000.00222.7520.2520.25060.7500
Fletcher, KaylaMontclair State403000.0030.7500.0000.00030.7500
Hendrzak, JamieMontclair State410120.5071.7500.0000.00030.7500
Matthews, DestinyRowan420000.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Droste, JennaCentral Michigan420040.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Taratuta, AndreaCentral Michigan410221.0000.0000.0000.00041.0000
Bovard, MargaretFurman210000.0031.5021.0000.00021.0000
Morris, SydneyFurman210020.00115.5052.5010.50221.0000
McKee, AddisonSIUe210000.0000.0000.0000.00021.0000
Russo, Alexea INACTIVERutgers200250.4010.5000.0000.00021.0000
Baughan Baughan, Emily INACTIVEFerris State100100.0011.0011.0011.00011.0000
Shepard, Serenity INACTIVECentral Michigan421010.0000.0000.0000.00051.2500
Nurse, GeniraRutgers630250.4000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Mazzamuto, MariaBinghamton640040.0000.0000.0000.00081.3300
Moore, GabrielleRutgers320000.0000.0000.0000.00041.3300
Green, EmilyRutgers430000.0010.2500.0000.00061.5000
Krajnik, AngelicaMontclair State412200.00133.2510.2520.50061.5000
White, AbbyMontclair State203010.0031.5021.0000.00131.5000
Sutter, JuliaGrand Valley State12501033.3340.3300.0010.080201.6700
Feinstein, SashaRutgers642000.0000.0000.0000.000101.6700
Schoen, GeorgiaRowan431000.0092.2551.2530.75071.7500
Siekmann, GabbySIUe422150.2000.0000.0000.00071.7500
Panzarella, SamanthaBinghamton625221.0000.0000.0000.000111.8300
Wahmhoff, KatharineGrand Valley State1175212.00111.0020.1820.180211.9100
Kenah, GillianBinghamton430250.4000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Stonefish, WaskwaneCentral Michigan430221.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Ly, NhiDickinson440000.0000.0000.0000.00082.0000
Francis Francis, LeahSIUe220040.0000.0000.0000.00042.0000
Moreno, SamanthaTCNJ220000.0010.5000.0000.00042.0000
Tibayan, JessicaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Fox, Riley INACTIVEFerris State100221.0088.0022.0011.00022.0000
Pineda, JessicaSan Jose State101120.5011.0011.0000.00022.0000
Kim, KalynaSan Jose State110000.0000.0022.0033.00222.0000
Smith, JennaTCNJ551000.00112.2020.4000.000112.2000
Jackson, Elyssa INACTIVEMontclair State432100.0041.0000.0030.75092.2500
Hartrich Hartrich, GraceSIUe440130.3300.0000.0000.00092.2500
Blaifeder, MichelleBinghamton440111.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Courtis, JoannaDickinson433000.0000.0000.0000.00092.2500
Koenemund Koenemund, JuliaRowan450000.0071.7541.0000.000102.5000
Bonaparte, Jasmine INACTIVEMontclair State431340.75215.2510.2541.004102.5000
McKim, QuenelleDickinson450000.0000.0000.0000.000102.5000
Thompson, McKenzeGrand Valley State221000.0000.0000.0000.00052.5000
Katz, AlexisMontclair State220100.0084.0000.0010.50652.5000
Rock, KaylaTCNJ10100790.78333.3000.0000.000272.7000
Russell, MadelineRutgers8628120.6710.1300.0000.001222.7500
Gerke, DakodaCentral Michigan450120.5000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Ferretti, LaurenMontclair State440331.0041.0010.2520.502112.7500
Schafer, SkylerSIUe425221.0000.0000.0000.000112.7500
Sexton, RileyRutgers650780.8810.1700.0000.003172.8300
Williams, CeiliBinghamton8102120.5000.0000.0000.000232.8800
Todaro, JordanTCNJ680240.50193.1700.0030.500183.0000
Vazquez, JordanRowan424400.00133.2551.2500.000123.0000
D’Alfonso, AbbyCentral Michigan460000.0000.0000.0000.000123.0000
Jansen Jansen, CecilyDickinson222000.0000.0000.0000.00063.0000
Dunn, AshleyRutgers10160050.0000.0000.0000.000323.2000
Nolan, ToriRutgers572000.0000.0000.0000.000163.2000
Krohn, MadisonCentral Michigan461020.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Robinson, ElizabethFurman451250.4071.75123.0000.0011133.2500
Hill, JessicaCentral Michigan443221.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
Wolff, MackenzieSIUe430771.0000.0000.0000.000133.2500
McGuire McGuire, EmmaRutgers9131340.7520.2200.0010.110303.3300
Bradley, RebeccaFurman430881.0051.25123.0000.006143.5000
Player, DaisheauDickinson451340.7500.0000.0000.000143.5000
Mushalla, JuliannaBinghamton8133000.0000.0000.0000.000293.6300
Buccino, AlyssaTCNJ1012214220.6470.7020.2020.200404.0000
Luciani, JasmineRowan222200.0000.0000.0000.00084.0000
Martinez, BrittanySan Jose State120020.0033.0000.0033.00144.0000
Bulich, MikaylaGrand Valley State12210780.88100.8300.0000.000494.0800
de Poortere, SamanthaTCNJ101609130.69686.8040.4010.100414.1000
Mow, LaurenGrand Valley State12161010130.7760.5060.5060.500524.3300
Wright, NatalieTCNJ122209180.50292.4210.0810.080534.4200
Davis, EmmaCentral Michigan480240.5000.0000.0000.000184.5000
Cohen, LibbyDickinson231200.0000.0000.0000.00094.5000
Molloy, KatieTCNJ1014018320.56595.9070.7040.400464.6010
Channey, SarahGrand Valley State122301061.67201.6720.1700.000564.6700
Munday, MckenzieFurman69010350.29203.33101.6700.007284.6700
Turner, JessicaTCNJ101711270.29171.7020.2040.400474.7000
Bey, AlyssaGrand Valley State12280230.67231.9210.0880.670584.8300
Drake, EmmaBinghamton6131250.4000.0000.0000.000294.8300
Cross, HannahGrand Valley State12227971.2960.5050.4250.420605.0000
Bill, RosieTCNJ10195780.88121.2050.5010.100505.0000
Felts, OliviaSIUe231340.7500.0000.0000.000105.0000
Caruso, JenniferBinghamton250000.0000.0000.0000.000105.0000
Nguyen, EmilySan Jose State111221.0066.0011.0000.00055.0000
Manansala, MaleiaSan Jose State121000.0011.0022.0000.00155.0000
Slater, CourtneyFerris State100551.001414.0022.0033.00055.0000
Mastrantonio, AlyssaBinghamton61207120.5800.0000.0000.000315.1700
Armstrong, HaleyFurman61029130.69254.17152.5000.004315.1700
Bayer, MaryBinghamton812612130.9200.0000.0000.000425.2500
Hoffman, Lindsay INACTIVEMontclair State452971.2941.0000.0000.000215.2500
Huang, KarenBinghamton8190680.7500.0000.0000.000445.5000
Ausel, IsabellGrand Valley State12300761.17242.0010.0800.000675.5800
Mallory, MackenzieGrand Valley State121726824.00100.8330.2570.580685.6700
Carey Carey, JulieRowan4451000.00174.2561.5000.000235.7500
Jones, LeNaeFurman61010680.75203.33396.50101.677366.0000
Lau, AmandaRutgers6138221.0000.0000.0000.000366.0000
Sherman Sherman, TianaSIUe494230.6700.0000.0000.000246.0000
Carey, AileenRowan4610200.00123.0092.25133.250246.0000
Radley, JuliaMontclair State250240.5042.0000.0031.500126.0000
Piper, KaylieFerris State102470.5788.0066.0011.00066.0000
Elenbaas, BethanyFerris State104240.5033.0022.0022.00066.0000
Cohen, LisaMontclair State47011120.92205.0000.0041.000256.2500
McNally, PeytonRutgers7188150.2020.2900.0010.140456.4300
Citron, MaitalBinghamton6173230.6700.0000.0000.000396.5000
Grandy, JadaCentral Michigan3617110.6400.0000.0000.000206.6700
Raffaelli, Anna INACTIVEGrand Valley State4115020.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Morton, MarisaCentral Michigan478500.0000.0000.0000.000276.7500
Terzakis, NinaBinghamton814199140.6400.0000.0000.000567.0000
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiTCNJ12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
March, AbigaiRutgers12176480.50171.4200.0000.000887.3300
Spaulding, MaciBinghamton612129120.7500.0000.0000.000457.5000
Curcio, AnnabelleBinghamton260450.8000.0000.0000.000168.0000
Delacosta Delacosta, LyssandraRutgers824158160.5010.1300.0000.000718.8800
Lewis, AllysonTCNJ124815340.75231.9270.5840.3301149.5000
Parramore, Carlette INACTIVEMontclair State4135732.33184.5030.7561.504389.5000
Gressett, AllisonDickinson415010101.0000.0000.0000.0004010.0000
Enahoro, IsiRutgers62512120.5010.1700.0000.0006310.5000
Bonaccorsi, ClaudiaDickinson4180661.0000.0000.0000.0004210.5000
Lepping, NicoleSIUe4181560.83205.0000.00123.0004210.5000
Abney, MakaylaSIUe291221.00178.5000.0000.0002110.5010
Atherton, JenniferRutgers1039208190.4230.3000.0010.10010610.6000
Kowal, KatelynTCNJ8301312210.57192.3850.6360.7508510.6300
Chandler, JuliaDickinson42801191.2200.0000.0000.0006716.7500
Carpenter Carpenter, KaitlynFurman644033400.836911.50183.0000.00512120.1760